2002 Lake Lenape Triathlon Results    



Saturday, July 13, 2002 ::: Mays Landing, New Jersey: Lake Lenape Triathlon
Swim mile, Bike 10.2 miles, Run 3.2 miles
Location: Park Road, at Lake Lenape, Mays Landing
Course Info: Sprint Triathlon
  • Cedar lake water and wetsuits always permitted.
  • Bike course closed to traffic.
  • Run is shaded and weave throughout residential streets.
  • Scroll down for race results.
  •  

    			Results of The 11th Annual LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON
    
            	Saturday, July 13, 2002   Lake Lenape   Mays Landing, New Jersey
                 	376 Starters    374 Finishers   253 Male   121 Female
    
                     	SWIM .25 Miles   BIKE 11 Miles   RUN 3.2 Miles
    
    Results by L & M Computer Sports, Inc. (856 767 1337)
                     www.LMSPORTS.com
    
                                                      S W I M *        B I K E **     SWIM + BIKE      R U N
                                                 |                |                 |  S P L I T |            min/|        age|#in            #in
                                                 |           100yd|                 |            |            mile| TOTAL  grp|age   age  sex|sex
    Place        NAME            City       Age s| plc  TIME  pace| plc   TIME   mph| plc   TIME | plc  TIME  pace|T I M E plc|grp  group plc|grp  s
    ===== ================== =============== == =|==== =====  ====|==== ======= ====|==== =======|==== =====  ====|======= =======  ===== =======  =
        1 RICH BOSTWICK      NO WILDWOOD     34 M   14  8:33  2:01   10   26:45 24.7    8   35:18    1 17:04  5:20   52:22   MALE WINNER    1/253  M 
        2 SCOTT DUPREX       BAYONNE         34 M    2  7:14  1:42    1   25:19 26.1    1   32:33   12 19:57  6:14   52:30     2nd MALE     2/253  M 
        3 BRIAN SHEA         MANTOLOKING     26 M    1  7:10  1:41   13   27:24 24.1    6   34:34    4 18:40  5:50   53:14     3rd MALE     3/253  M 
        4 ROMOLO FORCINO     EXTON           30 M    3  7:54  1:52    4   26:21 25.0    2   34:15   11 19:56  6:14   54:11   1/48   M3034   4/253  M 
        5 DAVID BOWMAN SR    BRIDGETON       42 M    4  8:00  1:53    7   26:30 24.9    5   34:30   13 20:05  6:17   54:35   1/39   M4044   5/253  M 
        6 ROB STAPLEN        HADDONFIELD     28 M   32  9:28  2:14    5   26:21 25.0   10   35:49    5 18:48  5:52   54:37   1/20   M2529   6/253  M 
        7 MATT CONOVER       HADDON TWP.     30 M    9  8:10  1:55   11   27:09 24.3    9   35:19    7 19:18  6:02   54:37   2/48   M3034   7/253  M 
        8 GARY FLINK         MAHWAH          38 M   11  8:24  1:59    9   26:43 24.7    7   35:07   10 19:46  6:11   54:53   1/56   M3539   8/253  M 
        9 SONNY RUTKOWSKI    DOWNINGTOWN     32 M    5  8:07  1:55    3   26:16 25.1    4   34:23   23 20:44  6:29   55:07   3/48   M3034   9/253  M 
       10 BILL HAUSER        MALVERN         34 M   17  8:42  2:03   23   28:00 23.6   15   36:42    3 18:27  5:46   55:09   4/48   M3034  10/253  M 
    
       11 FREDDIE KLEVAN     MERION STATE    40 M   42  9:51  2:19   41   28:55 22.8   36   38:46    2 17:07  5:21   55:53   2/39   M4044  11/253  M 
       12 KENNETH BARBEE     PHILADELPHIA    38 M   24  9:09  2:09   26   28:02 23.5   19   37:11    6 18:56  5:55   56:07   2/56   M3539  12/253  M 
       13 BLAKE CONNOR       PRT REPUBLIC    22 M   20  9:01  2:07   18   27:41 23.8   16   36:42    9 19:44  6:10   56:26   1/13   M2024  13/253  M 
       14 BRIAN O'SULLIVAN   BAYONNE         32 M   22  9:07  2:09   14   27:26 24.1   13   36:33   19 20:25  6:23   56:58   5/48   M3034  14/253  M 
       15 WES BURNS III      LAFAYETTE HL    45 M   28  9:18  2:11   24   28:00 23.6   23   37:18    8 19:41  6:09   56:59   1/29   M4549  15/253  M 
       16 HEATH DEAL         PHOENIXVILLE    32 M    7  8:09  1:55    2   26:13 25.2    3   34:22   64 23:00  7:11   57:22   6/48   M3034  16/253  M 
       17 JOHN GAUKER        NEWTON          36 M   43  9:51  2:19    6   26:27 25.0   12   36:18   28 21:07  6:36   57:25   3/56   M3539  17/253  M 
       18 JIM ALLEN          ATLANTIC HIG    42 M   44  9:51  2:19   16   27:32 24.0   24   37:23   16 20:18  6:21   57:41   3/39   M4044  18/253  M 
       19 MICHAEL MAYS       HATFIELD        42 M   31  9:27  2:13   15   27:31 24.0   18   36:58   25 20:58  6:33   57:56   4/39   M4044  19/253  M 
       20 MAX KRAMER         PHILADELPHIA    33 M   15  8:37  2:02   42   28:59 22.8   26   37:36   17 20:22  6:22   57:58   7/48   M3034  20/253  M 
    
       21 KEVIN DUFFY        PHILADELPHIA    24 M   29  9:21  2:12   32   28:26 23.2   27   37:47   20 20:29  6:24   58:16   2/13   M2024  21/253  M 
       22 STEPHEN DEL MONTE  N. WILDWOOD     25 M   30  9:24  2:13   21   27:48 23.7   20   37:12   29 21:09  6:37   58:21   2/20   M2529  22/253  M 
       23 MICKEY CASSU       BERKELEY HTS    32 M   34  9:32  2:15   20   27:45 23.8   22   37:17   30 21:12  6:37   58:29   8/48   M3034  23/253  M 
       24 LAURA DROSSNER     BALTIMORE       15 F   10  8:11  1:56   70   30:19 21.8   34   38:30   14 20:11  6:18   58:41  FEMALE WINNER   1/121  F 
       25 WILLIAM LACY       HADDONFIELD     39 M    8  8:09  1:55   22   27:49 23.7   11   35:58   69 23:06  7:13   59:04   4/56   M3539  24/253  M 
       26 MICHELLE POLLIO    PHILADELPHIA    38 F   27  9:14  2:10   30   28:17 23.3   25   37:31   36 21:36  6:45   59:07    2nd FEMALE    2/121  F 
       27 JOHN DAWSON        DORCHESTER      40 M   18  8:43  2:03   25   28:00 23.6   17   36:43   57 22:31  7:02   59:14   5/39   M4044  25/253  M 
       28 JEANETTE CARROLL   PHILADELPHIA    23 F   19  8:54  2:06   47   29:16 22.6   30   38:10   33 21:27  6:42   59:37    3rd FEMALE    3/121  F 
       29 PETE DOMINICK      MINE HILL       37 M   41  9:48  2:18   29   28:16 23.3   29   38:04   38 21:39  6:46   59:43   5/56   M3539  26/253  M 
       30 JEFF DAUT          EGG HARBOR T    37 M   48  9:59  2:21    8   26:42 24.7   14   36:41   74 23:12  7:15   59:53   6/56   M3539  27/253  M 
    
       31 KEITH FACER        SCOTCH PLAIN    39 M   39  9:44  2:17   35   28:39 23.0   32   38:23   39 21:41  6:47 1:00:04   7/56   M3539  28/253  M 
       32 CHRIS SCHULZ       BRICK           36 M   58 10:20  2:26   37   28:42 23.0   38   39:02   32 21:19  6:40 1:00:21   8/56   M3539  29/253  M 
       33 NACE MULLEN        PHILADELPHIA    45 M  113 11:29  2:42   36   28:41 23.0   50   40:10   15 20:17  6:20 1:00:27   2/29   M4549  30/253  M 
       34 LOUIS TOTO JR      MILLSTONE TP    42 M   71 10:37  2:30   12   27:15 24.2   28   37:52   59 22:41  7:05 1:00:33   6/39   M4044  31/253  M 
       35 HOWARD LEVINE      SHORT HILLS     41 M    6  8:08  1:55   44   29:04 22.7   21   37:12  116 24:15  7:35 1:01:27   7/39   M4044  32/253  M 
       36 MICHAEL BRALSKI    MAYS LANDING    40 M   85 10:53  2:34   17   27:32 24.0   33   38:25   67 23:04  7:12 1:01:29   8/39   M4044  33/253  M 
       37 MIDGE KERR         AVALON          38 F   53 10:07  2:23   27   28:04 23.5   31   38:11   82 23:22  7:18 1:01:33   1/20   F3539   4/121  F 
       38 WEBB FRIEDLY       PRINCETON       30 M   62 10:26  2:27   65   30:13 21.8   56   40:39   27 21:00  6:34 1:01:39   9/48   M3034  34/253  M 
       39 CURT WUNDER        MAYS LANDING    40 M   73 10:42  2:31   31   28:21 23.3   39   39:03   60 22:42  7:06 1:01:45   9/39   M4044  35/253  M 
       40 JAY PRETTYMAN      EGG HARBOR T    31 M  149 12:18  2:54   33   28:31 23.1   61   40:49   26 20:58  6:33 1:01:47  10/48   M3034  36/253  M 
    
       41 TOM DIRENZO        BLACKWOOD       51 M   63 10:26  2:27   50   29:29 22.4   44   39:55   49 22:10  6:56 1:02:05   1/19   M5054  37/253  M 
       42 SUE HUELSTEN       RIVERTON        28 F   91 11:04  2:36   73   30:28 21.7   73   41:32   22 20:42  6:28 1:02:14   1/17   F2529   5/121  F 
       43 BOB WALKER         HARRISBURG      37 M   67 10:31  2:28   63   29:58 22.0   54   40:29   44 21:52  6:50 1:02:21   9/56   M3539  38/253  M 
       44 TOM WALDRON        HOWELL          44 M   16  8:40  2:02   82   30:41 21.5   41   39:21   65 23:02  7:12 1:02:23  10/39   M4044  39/253  M 
       45 MAGGIE FREEMAN     SPRING LAKE     32 F  161 12:30  2:56   34   28:37 23.1   65   41:07   31 21:18  6:39 1:02:25   1/18   F3034   6/121  F 
       46 ROBERT SABO        MARGATE         38 M  157 12:26  2:56   52   29:39 22.3   81   42:05   18 20:23  6:22 1:02:28  10/56   M3539  40/253  M 
       47 JOE SMALL          BROOMALL        27 M   25  9:10  2:09   55   29:42 22.2   37   38:52   88 23:38  7:23 1:02:30   3/20   M2529  41/253  M 
       48 ARLENE FLINK       MAHWAH          36 F   59 10:20  2:26   71   30:24 21.7   59   40:44   43 21:46  6:48 1:02:30   2/20   F3539   7/121  F 
       49 GREGORY R SMITH    VENTNOR         21 M   36  9:36  2:16   58   29:46 22.2   42   39:22   73 23:10  7:14 1:02:32   3/13   M2024  42/253  M 
       50 FRANK MCGURK       NEWARK          28 M   47  9:56  2:20   85   30:47 21.4   57   40:43   46 21:55  6:51 1:02:38   4/20   M2529  43/253  M 
    
       51 MICKEY SYROP       SUMMIT          46 M   49  9:59  2:21   92   31:00 21.3   64   40:59   42 21:44  6:47 1:02:43   3/29   M4549  44/253  M 
       52 JEFF GERVASI       SEWELL          31 M   40  9:45  2:18   53   29:39 22.3   43   39:24   86 23:31  7:21 1:02:55  11/48   M3034  45/253  M 
       53 JOSEPH BOYD        SHAVERTOWN      38 M   74 10:45  2:32   48   29:22 22.5   49   40:07   63 22:48  7:07 1:02:55  11/56   M3539  46/253  M 
       54 THOMAS HORAN       PERKASIE        46 M   57 10:17  2:25   54   29:41 22.2   46   39:58   84 23:27  7:20 1:03:25   4/29   M4549  47/253  M 
       55 GEORGE GUSRANG     RIVERSIDE       49 M  108 11:23  2:41   60   29:56 22.0   71   41:19   48 22:09  6:55 1:03:28   5/29   M4549  48/253  M 
       56 TONIA CONOVER      HADDON TWP.     28 F   78 10:49  2:33   74   30:29 21.7   69   41:18   50 22:13  6:57 1:03:31   2/17   F2529   8/121  F 
       57 CHRISTIE PATLA     ABSECON         33 F   55 10:11  2:24   90   30:58 21.3   66   41:09   54 22:25  7:00 1:03:34   2/18   F3034   9/121  F 
       58 JASON SWEET        PHILADELPHIA    31 M   33  9:30  2:14   75   30:29 21.7   47   39:59   94 23:45  7:25 1:03:44  12/48   M3034  49/253  M 
       59 JOHN SELZER        SEWELL          35 M  114 11:30  2:42   43   29:03 22.7   55   40:33   76 23:14  7:16 1:03:47  12/56   M3539  50/253  M 
       60 PHILLIP B KLINE    VOORHEES        52 M   75 10:46  2:32   46   29:11 22.6   45   39:57  100 23:51  7:27 1:03:48   2/19   M5054  51/253  M 
    
       61 KATIE CENTRELLA    DOUGLASSVILL    20 F   13  8:29  2:00  119   31:37 20.9   48   40:06   91 23:44  7:25 1:03:50   1/15   F2024  10/121  F 
       62 DOUGLAS GOLDBLATT  WALTHAM         28 M   95 11:07  2:37  100   31:13 21.1   87   42:20   35 21:33  6:44 1:03:53   5/20   M2529  52/253  M 
       63 RANDY CHRISTOFFERS GREENVILLE      45 M  106 11:22  2:40   39   28:51 22.9   53   40:13   97 23:47  7:26 1:04:00   6/29   M4549  53/253  M 
       64 JONATHAN WHITE     UNKNOWN         38 M  115 11:32  2:43   49   29:22 22.5   62   40:54   78 23:17  7:17 1:04:11  13/56   M3539  54/253  M 
       65 CHRIS LUPP         HARRISBURG      30 M   80 10:50  2:33   61   29:57 22.0   60   40:47   85 23:30  7:21 1:04:17  13/48   M3034  55/253  M 
       66 MARNIE FLANAGAN    GREENVILLE      31 F   94 11:06  2:37  105   31:18 21.1   89   42:24   45 21:53  6:50 1:04:17   3/18   F3034  11/121  F 
       67 PHIL BONELLI       PHILADELPHIA    27 M  103 11:13  2:38   57   29:43 22.2   63   40:56   83 23:23  7:18 1:04:19   6/20   M2529  56/253  M 
       68 MARC COVITZ        CREAM RIDGE     38 M   54 10:10  2:24   64   30:00 22.0   51   40:10  115 24:12  7:34 1:04:22  14/56   M3539  57/253  M 
       69 TIM MULLOY         SPRING CITY     52 M   93 11:05  2:36   28   28:13 23.4   40   39:18  146 25:08  7:51 1:04:26   3/19   M5054  58/253  M 
       70 NANCY SMITH        NEW BRITAIN     45 F  104 11:13  2:38  115   31:35 20.9   99   42:48   40 21:41  6:47 1:04:29   1/10   F4549  12/121  F 
    
       71 JAY KILDERRY       CHERRY HILL     20 M  110 11:25  2:41  123   31:46 20.8  112   43:11   34 21:30  6:43 1:04:41   4/13   M2024  59/253  M 
       72 FRANCESCA MANCUSO  BRICK           43 F   38  9:41  2:17   76   30:30 21.6   52   40:11  123 24:33  7:40 1:04:44   1/23   F4044  13/121  F 
       73 ROBERT SAVACOOL    SUMMIT          38 M  147 12:14  2:53   88   30:49 21.4  106   43:03   41 21:42  6:47 1:04:45  15/56   M3539  60/253  M 
       74 JAY EDINGER        WILMINGTON      42 M  134 11:57  2:49   77   30:30 21.6   90   42:27   53 22:21  6:59 1:04:48  11/39   M4044  61/253  M 
       75 JOHN BOYLE         PALERMO         46 M   50 10:01  2:21   83   30:42 21.5   58   40:43  112 24:07  7:32 1:04:50   7/29   M4549  62/253  M 
       76 ROBERT NEEMAN      CHERRY HILL     55 M   83 10:52  2:33   19   27:42 23.8   35   38:34  190 26:22  8:14 1:04:56   1/10   M5559  63/253  M 
       77 TOM WALSH          CHAMBERSBERG    37 M  101 11:11  2:38  116   31:35 20.9   97   42:46   51 22:20  6:59 1:05:06  16/56   M3539  64/253  M 
       78 EDWARD WRIGHT      DUNELLEN        56 M  176 12:52  3:02   62   29:57 22.0  100   42:49   52 22:20  6:59 1:05:09   2/10   M5559  65/253  M 
       79 BARRY KAHAN        BALA CYNWYD     47 M   98 11:08  2:37  137   32:18 20.4  117   43:26   47 21:55  6:51 1:05:21   8/29   M4549  66/253  M 
       80 KARL HISCHMANN     WARMINSTER      51 M  138 12:01  2:50   66   30:14 21.8   85   42:15   77 23:15  7:16 1:05:30   4/19   M5054  67/253  M 
    
       81 EMILY FERRY        PHILADELPHIA    23 F  142 12:05  2:51   91   30:59 21.3  107   43:04   58 22:31  7:02 1:05:35   2/15   F2024  14/121  F 
       82 CHUCK BERNICKER    VILLANOVA       37 M  153 12:22  2:55   56   29:42 22.2   79   42:04   87 23:32  7:21 1:05:36  17/56   M3539  68/253  M 
       83 JIM BERGAN         BRICK           51 M   51 10:01  2:21  129   32:05 20.6   82   42:06  101 23:55  7:28 1:06:01   5/19   M5054  69/253  M 
       84 JOHN BELLOMO       PHILADELPHIA    33 M  135 11:57  2:49   84   30:45 21.5   96   42:42   80 23:21  7:18 1:06:03  14/48   M3034  70/253  M 
       85 STEPHEN KAROLY     JAMESBURG       29 M   99 11:08  2:37   99   31:12 21.2   88   42:20   95 23:46  7:26 1:06:06   7/20   M2529  71/253  M 
       86 MICHAEL JOSEPHSON  E. WINDSOR      45 M  152 12:21  2:54   38   28:48 22.9   67   41:09  141 25:02  7:49 1:06:11   9/29   M4549  72/253  M 
       87 JOHN GARES         COLLEGEVILLE    38 M  159 12:29  2:56   78   30:30 21.6  103   42:59   75 23:13  7:15 1:06:12  18/56   M3539  73/253  M 
       88 KEVIN HEERDT       POMPTON PLAI    44 M   88 10:56  2:34  114   31:34 20.9   93   42:30   92 23:44  7:25 1:06:14  12/39   M4044  74/253  M 
       89 KEVIN SWEENEY      BRIGANTINE      41 M  124 11:41  2:45   81   30:35 21.6   86   42:16  109 24:00  7:30 1:06:16  13/39   M4044  75/253  M 
       90 DAN CASSIDY        ROCKAWAY        50 M  116 11:34  2:43   67   30:18 21.8   77   41:52  120 24:24  7:37 1:06:16   6/19   M5054  76/253  M 
    
       91 SEAN LEDERER       PHILADELPHIA    40 M  232 14:12  3:20  106   31:22 21.0  156   45:34   24 20:51  6:31 1:06:25  14/39   M4044  77/253  M 
       92 TRACEY TUCKER      FOREST HILL     43 F  150 12:18  2:54   68   30:18 21.8   94   42:36   99 23:50  7:27 1:06:26   2/23   F4044  15/121  F 
       93 DIANE HAUSER       MALVERN         32 F  105 11:20  2:40   69   30:18 21.8   74   41:38  136 24:55  7:47 1:06:33   4/18   F3034  16/121  F 
       94 WILLIAM MERLINO    MAYS LANDING    29 M  102 11:12  2:38  104   31:17 21.1   92   42:29  113 24:11  7:33 1:06:40   8/20   M2529  78/253  M 
       95 LINDA KRAUSS       EGG HARBOR C    43 F  100 11:08  2:37  140   32:25 20.4  124   43:33   71 23:07  7:13 1:06:40   3/23   F4044  17/121  F 
       96 SAL PALERMO        MAYS LANDING    44 M  119 11:37  2:44   96   31:09 21.2   98   42:46  102 23:55  7:28 1:06:41  15/39   M4044  79/253  M 
       97 DAVID KOTHER       SCOTCH PLAIN    33 M   45  9:53  2:20  126   31:53 20.7   76   41:46  138 24:58  7:48 1:06:44  15/48   M3034  80/253  M 
       98 LINDSAY HEISER     CHERRY HILL     30 F  123 11:39  2:44  110   31:27 21.0  108   43:06   89 23:40  7:24 1:06:46   5/18   F3034  18/121  F 
       99 TOM COCCIA         WAYNE           33 M  141 12:04  2:50   45   29:09 22.6   68   41:13  166 25:38  8:01 1:06:51  16/48   M3034  81/253  M 
      100 ALYSE JENSEN       COLTS NECK      16 F   12  8:28  2:00  207   34:38 19.1  109   43:06   96 23:46  7:26 1:06:52   1/3    F1619  19/121  F 
    
    
    
                                                      S W I M *        B I K E **     SWIM + BIKE      R U N
                                                 |                |                 |  S P L I T |            min/|        age|#in            #in
                                                 |           100yd|                 |            |            mile| TOTAL  grp|age   age  sex|sex
    Place        NAME            City       Age s| plc  TIME  pace| plc   TIME   mph| plc   TIME | plc  TIME  pace|T I M E plc|grp  group plc|grp  s
    ===== ================== =============== == =|==== =====  ====|==== ======= ====|==== =======|==== =====  ====|======= =======  ===== =======  =
    
      101 BARRY BARONE       MANASQUAN       36 M  144 12:11  2:52   97   31:09 21.2  114   43:20   90 23:40  7:24 1:07:00  19/56   M3539  82/253  M 
      102 KEVIN KALL         BOONTON         35 M  156 12:25  2:55   40   28:53 22.9   70   41:18  169 25:44  8:02 1:07:02  20/56   M3539  83/253  M 
      103 MOIRA HORAN        SPRING LAKE     46 F   65 10:28  2:28  111   31:30 21.0   78   41:58  152 25:16  7:54 1:07:14   2/10   F4549  20/121  F 
      104 DOUG AULD          CRANBURY        38 M  163 12:32  2:57   93   31:00 21.3  122   43:32   93 23:44  7:25 1:07:16  21/56   M3539  84/253  M 
      105 RYAN GALLAGHER     DREXEL HILL     24 M   79 10:49  2:33  108   31:24 21.0   83   42:13  144 25:05  7:50 1:07:18   5/13   M2024  85/253  M 
      106 JUSTIN KELLEY      MAYS LANDING    15 M  160 12:29  2:56  134   32:07 20.6  139   44:36   62 22:44  7:06 1:07:20   1/8    M0915  86/253  M 
      107 KEITH BOPF         SEAVILLE        38 M  130 11:51  2:47   59   29:50 22.1   75   41:41  174 25:51  8:05 1:07:32  22/56   M3539  87/253  M 
      108 ADAM DIBARTOLO     MARGATE         29 M   66 10:29  2:28  144   32:33 20.3  105   43:02  124 24:34  7:41 1:07:36   9/20   M2529  88/253  M 
      109 PETER MUCCIARONE   MARGATE         38 M   35  9:34  2:15  239   35:54 18.4  154   45:28   55 22:27  7:01 1:07:55  23/56   M3539  89/253  M 
      110 FRED SPANO JR      MAYS LANDING    33 M  181 12:54  3:02   95   31:07 21.2  130   44:01  107 23:57  7:29 1:07:58  17/48   M3034  90/253  M 
    
      111 STEPHEN CHAPMAN    DOYLESTOWN      25 M   89 11:03  2:36  127   31:55 20.7  102   42:58  140 25:01  7:49 1:07:59  10/20   M2529  91/253  M 
      112 ELIZABETH REXON    HADDONFIELD     35 F  121 11:38  2:44  112   31:32 20.9  110   43:10  132 24:51  7:46 1:08:01   3/20   F3539  21/121  F 
      113 MIKE SHER          ATLANTIC CTY    24 M   96 11:07  2:37  171   33:35 19.7  143   44:42   81 23:21  7:18 1:08:03   6/13   M2024  92/253  M 
      114 EDWIN DOE          BETHESDA        30 M   61 10:24  2:27  178   33:44 19.6  132   44:08  108 23:58  7:29 1:08:06  18/48   M3034  93/253  M 
      115 TAMMI CAVANAUGH    COLLEGEVILLE    38 F   72 10:38  2:30   86   30:48 21.4   72   41:26  201 26:43  8:21 1:08:09   4/20   F3539  22/121  F 
      116 BRUCE HUBBARD      NEWARK          56 M  194 13:13  3:07   94   31:02 21.3  135   44:15  103 23:55  7:28 1:08:10   3/10   M5559  94/253  M 
      117 PATRICK CARLIN     HOLLAND         42 M  151 12:19  2:54   89   30:54 21.4  113   43:13  139 24:59  7:48 1:08:12  16/39   M4044  95/253  M 
      118 CHUCK WIENCHOWSKI  JARRETTSVILL    53 M   86 10:54  2:34  153   32:54 20.1  128   43:48  122 24:29  7:39 1:08:17   7/19   M5054  96/253  M 
      119 AMY WEISS          PHILADELPHIA    28 F   26  9:12  2:10  157   33:02 20.0   84   42:14  186 26:18  8:13 1:08:32   3/17   F2529  23/121  F 
      120 TIMOTHY MCELHINEY  WEST CHESTER    33 M   56 10:12  2:24  165   33:20 19.8  123   43:32  149 25:12  7:52 1:08:44  19/48   M3034  97/253  M 
    
      121 JIM MCELHINEY      AMBLER          42 M  203 13:35  3:12  102   31:15 21.1  144   44:50  110 24:05  7:32 1:08:55  17/39   M4044  98/253  M 
      122 MATT KNIGHT        BEAR            20 M  145 12:11  2:52  158   33:03 20.0  151   45:14  104 23:55  7:28 1:09:09   7/13   M2024  99/253  M 
      123 EUGENE DEMSEY      CRANFORD        53 M  190 13:08  3:05   79   30:34 21.6  126   43:42  160 25:29  7:58 1:09:11   8/19   M5054 100/253  M 
      124 JOE PETROCHKO      BLACKWOOD       32 M   21  9:02  2:08  182   33:52 19.5  101   42:54  188 26:21  8:14 1:09:15  20/48   M3034 101/253  M 
      125 SKIP SCHANBACKER   DOYLESTOWN      54 M   68 10:33  2:29  128   31:55 20.7   91   42:28  205 26:48  8:22 1:09:16   9/19   M5054 102/253  M 
      126 MICHAEL D RIDPATH  WEST CHESTER    30 M  126 11:48  2:47  204   34:32 19.1  173   46:20   66 23:02  7:12 1:09:22  21/48   M3034 103/253  M 
      127 STEVEN GAZSI       SOMERS POINT    38 M   60 10:23  2:27  175   33:43 19.6  131   44:06  155 25:18  7:54 1:09:24  24/56   M3539 104/253  M 
      128 KAREN ALECXIH      MEDFORD         40 F  109 11:24  2:41  120   31:37 20.9  104   43:01  197 26:37  8:19 1:09:38   4/23   F4044  24/121  F 
      129 PAUL PALLITTO      MARGATE         42 M   97 11:07  2:37  227   35:33 18.6  180   46:40   68 23:04  7:12 1:09:44  18/39   M4044 105/253  M 
      130 TOM KENNY          VOORHEES        44 M  191 13:08  3:05  130   32:05 20.6  150   45:13  126 24:37  7:42 1:09:50  19/39   M4044 106/253  M 
    
      131 QUINN WEBER        DOYLESTOWN      12 M   82 10:51  2:33  213   34:50 18.9  159   45:41  114 24:11  7:33 1:09:52   2/8    M0915 107/253  M 
      132 JOE SLATER         ATLANTIC CTY    27 M  137 11:59  2:49  173   33:42 19.6  160   45:41  121 24:28  7:39 1:10:09  11/20   M2529 108/253  M 
      133 MARK GALLAGHER     DREXEL HILL     25 M   37  9:37  2:16  214   34:53 18.9  137   44:30  170 25:45  8:03 1:10:15  12/20   M2529 109/253  M 
      134 TIM REESE          MAYS LANDING    43 M  165 12:35  2:58  117   31:36 20.9  134   44:11  181 26:04  8:09 1:10:15  20/39   M4044 110/253  M 
      135 CHRISTOPHER DEMAIS TUNERSVILLE     28 M  259 14:55  3:31  156   33:01 20.0  199   47:56   56 22:29  7:02 1:10:25  13/20   M2529 111/253  M 
      136 SHANE CONESKY      MARGATE         30 M   76 10:46  2:32  125   31:50 20.7   95   42:36  239 27:50  8:42 1:10:26  22/48   M3034 112/253  M 
      137 DAVID WOLF         RYDAL           46 M  168 12:43  3:00   72   30:27 21.7  111   43:10  222 27:19  8:32 1:10:29  10/29   M4549 113/253  M 
      138 JOHN LATVENAS      PHILADELPHIA    32 M  107 11:22  2:40  131   32:05 20.6  118   43:27  218 27:09  8:29 1:10:36  23/48   M3034 114/253  M 
      139 TRACY JACKSON      PHOENIXVILLE    35 F  170 12:44  3:00  139   32:24 20.4  147   45:08  161 25:29  7:58 1:10:37   5/20   F3539  25/121  F 
      140 JOSEPH FLAHERTY    MAGNOLIA        34 M  198 13:25  3:09  141   32:29 20.3  165   45:54  129 24:45  7:44 1:10:39  24/48   M3034 115/253  M 
    
      141 TINA NIGH JOHNSON  LEWES           39 F  204 13:35  3:12  138   32:21 20.4  168   45:56  128 24:44  7:44 1:10:40   6/20   F3539  26/121  F 
      142 BRADLEY LEISURE    HARRISBURG      47 M   87 10:54  2:34  152   32:53 20.1  127   43:47  208 26:53  8:24 1:10:40  11/29   M4549 116/253  M 
      143 TOM MORRIS         OCEAN CITY      58 M  140 12:03  2:50  183   33:52 19.5  167   45:55  131 24:47  7:45 1:10:42   4/10   M5559 117/253  M 
      144 JEFFREY LANDES     LAFAYETTE HI    35 M  166 12:36  2:58  145   32:34 20.3  148   45:10  163 25:34  7:59 1:10:44  25/56   M3539 118/253  M 
      145 MIKE SCHALLER      PT. PLEASANT    36 M  177 12:53  3:02  170   33:32 19.7  175   46:25  118 24:21  7:37 1:10:46  26/56   M3539 119/253  M 
      146 STEVE COHEN        YARDLEY         32 M  173 12:46  3:00  215   34:53 18.9  193   47:39   72 23:08  7:14 1:10:47  25/48   M3034 120/253  M 
      147 CHARLES RAND       MANASQUAN       40 M  112 11:27  2:42  135   32:08 20.5  125   43:35  220 27:14  8:31 1:10:49  21/39   M4044 121/253  M 
      148 DANA KARSH         DREXEL HILL     37 F   84 10:52  2:33  216   34:58 18.9  162   45:50  142 25:04  7:50 1:10:54   7/20   F3539  27/121  F 
      149 PAUL PALMER, JR.   ELKTON          42 M  111 11:26  2:41  167   33:27 19.7  145   44:53  182 26:04  8:09 1:10:57  22/39   M4044 122/253  M 
      150 BRIAN SANTANGELO   ELKINS PARK     28 M   23  9:08  2:09  196   34:21 19.2  121   43:29  228 27:31  8:36 1:11:00  14/20   M2529 123/253  M 
    
      151 AJ ABEL            NORTH WALES     36 M  139 12:02  2:50  109   31:26 21.0  120   43:28  229 27:34  8:37 1:11:02  27/56   M3539 124/253  M 
      152 LAURA GERSON       AMHERST         24 F   81 10:50  2:33  164   33:18 19.8  133   44:08  210 26:54  8:24 1:11:02   3/15   F2024  28/121  F 
      153 MIFTAR SPAHIJA     HOBOKEN         32 M  287 15:49  3:43  174   33:42 19.6  223   49:31   37 21:36  6:45 1:11:07  26/48   M3034 125/253  M 
      154 TIM MOUNT          CLARK           41 M  218 13:52  3:16   51   29:32 22.3  116   43:24  234 27:43  8:40 1:11:07  23/39   M4044 126/253  M 
      155 LUKE BERKEY        CAPE MAY C H    21 M  122 11:38  2:44  172   33:37 19.6  152   45:15  178 25:59  8:07 1:11:14   8/13   M2024 127/253  M 
      156 LISSA HUNSICKER    NEW YORK        29 F  158 12:28  2:56  185   33:57 19.4  176   46:25  134 24:52  7:46 1:11:17   4/17   F2529  29/121  F 
      157 PETER FASCIA       PHILADELPHIA    38 M  216 13:49  3:15  107   31:23 21.0  149   45:12  183 26:12  8:11 1:11:24  28/56   M3539 128/253  M 
      158 ERIC SUNDBERG      DOROTHY         48 M  164 12:33  2:57   87   30:48 21.4  115   43:21  245 28:05  8:47 1:11:26  12/29   M4549 129/253  M 
      159 BRENDAN BURKE      MT. ROYAL       29 M  128 11:50  2:47  200   34:27 19.2  171   46:17  153 25:17  7:54 1:11:34  15/20   M2529 130/253  M 
      160 DOUGLAS DAVIS      RIVERTON        39 M  282 15:35  3:40  132   32:06 20.6  194   47:41  105 23:56  7:29 1:11:37  29/56   M3539 131/253  M 
    
      161 DREW MCCOMB        NEW YORK        36 M  206 13:36  3:12  161   33:11 19.9  184   46:47  135 24:52  7:46 1:11:39  30/56   M3539 132/253  M 
      162 BEAU BELANGER      MAYS LANDING    16 M  310 16:24  3:52  212   34:44 19.0  253   51:08   21 20:37  6:27 1:11:45   1/2    M1619 133/253  M 
      163 ERIN CAMPBELL      KENNETT SQUA    27 F  207 13:36  3:12  155   33:00 20.0  179   46:36  150 25:12  7:52 1:11:48   5/17   F2529  30/121  F 
      164 CARIN COHEN        VOORHEES        41 F   64 10:27  2:28  235   35:45 18.5  170   46:12  172 25:47  8:03 1:11:59   5/23   F4044  31/121  F 
      165 PAULA MAZZOLA      TRENTON         40 F  214 13:45  3:14  146   32:40 20.2  177   46:25  168 25:42  8:02 1:12:07   6/23   F4044  32/121  F 
      166 MARK LATCHAW       CHESTER         27 M  255 14:47  3:29  118   31:36 20.9  174   46:23  180 26:01  8:08 1:12:24  16/20   M2529 134/253  M 
      167 MARK WILLIAMS      HAMILTON TWP    39 M  187 13:04  3:04  113   31:32 20.9  140   44:36  238 27:49  8:42 1:12:25  31/56   M3539 135/253  M 
      168 MAYA HUNNEWELL     WATERFORD       27 F  248 14:33  3:25  101   31:14 21.1  161   45:47  202 26:45  8:22 1:12:32   6/17   F2529  33/121  F 
      169 EMILY ABBOTT       MALVERN         33 F  167 12:38  2:58  223   35:21 18.7  201   47:59  125 24:36  7:41 1:12:35   6/18   F3034  34/121  F 
      170 SYLVIA SCHENK      HADDON TWP.     35 F  276 15:20  3:36  186   33:58 19.4  219   49:18   79 23:18  7:17 1:12:36   8/20   F3539  35/121  F 
    
      171 CRAIG CURLESS      PHOENIXVILLE    39 M  174 12:49  3:01  168   33:29 19.7  172   46:18  191 26:26  8:16 1:12:44  32/56   M3539 136/253  M 
      172 MICHAEL MCFADDEN   WESTTOWN        47 M  178 12:53  3:02   80   30:34 21.6  119   43:27  277 29:22  9:11 1:12:49  13/29   M4549 137/253  M 
      173 RICH GILBARTY      TUCKERTON       48 M  189 13:06  3:05  242   35:58 18.4  214   49:04  106 23:56  7:29 1:13:00  14/29   M4549 138/253  M 
      174 ED THAYRES         THOROFARE       40 M  286 15:42  3:42  121   31:39 20.9  189   47:21  175 25:51  8:05 1:13:12  24/39   M4044 139/253  M 
      175 LISA LATTARUB      STIRLING        28 F  172 12:45  3:00  210   34:42 19.0  191   47:27  171 25:46  8:03 1:13:13   7/17   F2529  36/121  F 
      176 PAUL ROBINSON      BEAR            32 M  125 11:43  2:45  190   34:09 19.3  164   45:52  224 27:27  8:35 1:13:19  27/48   M3034 140/253  M 
      177 ERIC ROBERTS       ALLENTOWN       31 M  261 14:58  3:31  209   34:40 19.0  226   49:38   98 23:48  7:26 1:13:26  28/48   M3034 141/253  M 
      178 PATRICIA RUSSO     LONGPORT        23 F  221 13:57  3:17  187   34:01 19.4  200   47:58  165 25:36  8:00 1:13:34   4/15   F2024  37/121  F 
      179 DAVID POPLAR       PHILADELPHIA    31 M  252 14:40  3:27  148   32:42 20.2  190   47:22  185 26:16  8:12 1:13:38  29/48   M3034 142/253  M 
      180 DAVID PELLEGRINO   BEL AIR         36 M   69 10:34  2:29  176   33:43 19.6  136   44:17  275 29:21  9:10 1:13:38  33/56   M3539 143/253  M 
    
      181 JOSEE CONTRISCIAN  EGG HARBOR T    36 F  251 14:38  3:27  162   33:14 19.9  197   47:52  173 25:48  8:04 1:13:40   9/20   F3539  38/121  F 
      182 THOMAS MITCHELL    BRICK           48 M  182 12:55  3:02  149   32:44 20.2  157   45:39  248 28:11  8:48 1:13:50  15/29   M4549 144/253  M 
      183 KERI SILVESTRINI   NORRISTOWN      20 F  184 13:00  3:04  142   32:31 20.3  155   45:31  261 28:48  9:00 1:14:19   5/15   F2024  39/121  F 
      184 CHRIS DOUGHERTY    NORTHFIELD      31 M  169 12:43  3:00  103   31:16 21.1  129   43:59  304 30:21  9:29 1:14:20  30/48   M3034 145/253  M 
      185 RON WOLFE          NEWARK          40 M  185 13:00  3:04  231   35:41 18.5  213   48:41  167 25:39  8:01 1:14:20  25/39   M4044 146/253  M 
      186 PAUL M SMITH       VENTNOR         24 M  192 13:09  3:06  245   36:06 18.3  218   49:15  147 25:08  7:51 1:14:23   9/13   M2024 147/253  M 
      187 FRANK TANTILLO     NEW YORK        38 M  249 14:34  3:26  133   32:06 20.6  181   46:40  240 27:52  8:42 1:14:32  34/56   M3539 148/253  M 
      188 JOHN MARCHETTI     GAITHERSBURG    57 M  212 13:43  3:14  159   33:03 20.0  182   46:46  241 27:52  8:42 1:14:38   5/10   M5559 149/253  M 
      189 CHRIS BRINTON      NEWARK          38 M  120 11:37  2:44  192   34:14 19.3  163   45:51  267 28:51  9:01 1:14:42  35/56   M3539 150/253  M 
      190 JOHN DAVIS         BLACKWOOD       47 M  201 13:30  3:11   98   31:11 21.2  141   44:41  295 30:01  9:23 1:14:42  16/29   M4549 151/253  M 
    
      191 MATT GREEN         OAKLAND         37 M  200 13:26  3:10  198   34:23 19.2  195   47:49  212 26:55  8:25 1:14:44  36/56   M3539 152/253  M 
      192 JACK DONNELLY      LAFAYETTE HL    40 M   90 11:03  2:36  240   35:55 18.4  185   46:58  237 27:47  8:41 1:14:45  26/39   M4044 153/253  M 
      193 PATRICK SHOWELL    SWEETWATER      15 M  235 14:17  3:22  222   35:20 18.7  225   49:37  148 25:08  7:51 1:14:45   3/8    M0915 154/253  M 
      194 BABE WELDON        MANTOLOKIN      54 F  146 12:12  2:52  160   33:05 19.9  153   45:17  279 29:30  9:13 1:14:47   1/4    F5054  40/121  F 
      195 JEFF BROOKS        LINCOLN PARK    37 M  132 11:54  2:48  219   35:14 18.7  187   47:08  233 27:40  8:39 1:14:48  37/56   M3539 155/253  M 
      196 SUZANNE BARNHURST  CHALFONT        44 F  129 11:50  2:47  191   34:11 19.3  169   46:01  262 28:48  9:00 1:14:49   7/23   F4044  41/121  F 
      197 JOSEPH GALLO       BLACKWOOD       33 M  242 14:27  3:24  151   32:48 20.1  188   47:15  230 27:35  8:37 1:14:50  31/48   M3034 156/253  M 
      198 ALEX TURCO         ARDMORE         35 M  127 11:49  2:47  163   33:15 19.8  146   45:04  289 29:48  9:19 1:14:52  38/56   M3539 157/253  M 
      199 JAMES VADAS        BEL AIR         62 M  143 12:10  2:52  143   32:31 20.3  142   44:41  301 30:13  9:27 1:14:54   1/6    M6099 158/253  M 
      200 BILL BARNHURST     CHALFONT        60 M  258 14:52  3:30  278   37:24 17.6  271   52:16   61 22:43  7:06 1:14:59   2/6    M6099 159/253  M 
    
                                                      S W I M *        B I K E **     SWIM + BIKE      R U N
                                                 |                |                 |  S P L I T |            min/|        age|#in            #in
                                                 |           100yd|                 |            |            mile| TOTAL  grp|age   age  sex|sex
    Place        NAME            City       Age s| plc  TIME  pace| plc   TIME   mph| plc   TIME | plc  TIME  pace|T I M E plc|grp  group plc|grp  s
    ===== ================== =============== == =|==== =====  ====|==== ======= ====|==== =======|==== =====  ====|======= =======  ===== =======  =
      201 BEN ARTHUR         MAPLEWOOD       27 M   46  9:54  2:20  136   32:10 20.5   80   42:04  346 33:02 10:19 1:15:06  17/20   M2529 160/253  M 
      202 PATRICK BASSNER    NORTHFIELD      39 M  226 14:03  3:18  203   34:30 19.1  210   48:33  195 26:34  8:18 1:15:07  39/56   M3539 161/253  M 
      203 HEATHER DEHAINAUT  VINELAND        21 F   52 10:05  2:22  201   34:27 19.2  138   44:32  310 30:36  9:34 1:15:08   6/15   F2024  42/121  F 
      204 LISA SCHUMACHER    HELLERTOWN      36 F  205 13:35  3:12  205   34:33 19.1  203   48:08  217 27:02  8:27 1:15:10  10/20   F3539  43/121  F 
      205 DAN MCCLELLAN      HADDONFIELD     46 M  269 15:10  3:34  220   35:17 18.7  243   50:27  130 24:45  7:44 1:15:12  17/29   M4549 162/253  M 
      206 SUSAN G SCARCIA    MARGATE         40 F  196 13:14  3:07  193   34:15 19.3  192   47:29  242 28:02  8:46 1:15:31   8/23   F4044  44/121  F 
      207 WILLIAM MCNICHOLS  PHILADELPHIA    47 M  241 14:26  3:24  233   35:43 18.5  237   50:09  158 25:25  7:57 1:15:34  18/29   M4549 163/253  M 
      208 TIMOTHY SHOWELL    SWEETWATER      41 M  197 13:17  3:08  169   33:29 19.7  183   46:46  268 28:52  9:01 1:15:38  27/39   M4044 164/253  M 
      209 PEGGY JEWITT       MARGATE         44 F  219 13:55  3:16  281   37:39 17.5  261   51:34  111 24:06  7:32 1:15:40   9/23   F4044  45/121  F 
      210 SALEM SHUCHMAN     PHILADELPHIA    39 M  285 15:41  3:41  184   33:55 19.5  224   49:36  187 26:20  8:14 1:15:56  40/56   M3539 165/253  M 
    
      211 MICHELE DECASTRO   BRADLEY BEAC    40 F  183 12:57  3:03  248   36:12 18.2  217   49:09  204 26:47  8:22 1:15:56  10/23   F4044  46/121  F 
      212 MEGHAN ROGERS      CHELTENHAM      21 F  199 13:25  3:09  284   37:47 17.5  255   51:12  133 24:51  7:46 1:16:03   7/15   F2024  47/121  F 
      213 TRISHA LYP         ROSELLE         30 F  228 14:06  3:19  124   31:48 20.8  166   45:54  300 30:10  9:26 1:16:04   7/18   F3034  48/121  F 
      214 MICHAEL ANNAND     WILMINGTON      51 M  202 13:33  3:11  154   32:56 20.0  178   46:29  293 29:57  9:22 1:16:26  10/19   M5054 166/253  M 
      215 KERRIE GUIBORD     PT. PLEASANT    42 F  244 14:30  3:25  177   33:43 19.6  204   48:13  250 28:15  8:50 1:16:28  11/23   F4044  49/121  F 
      216 MIKE DEVEREUX      FARMINGDALE     63 M  179 12:53  3:02  224   35:24 18.6  206   48:17  249 28:13  8:49 1:16:30   3/6    M6099 167/253  M 
      217 WADE NELSON        DOYLESTOWN      30 M  234 14:13  3:21  232   35:42 18.5  230   49:55  199 26:40  8:20 1:16:35  32/48   M3034 168/253  M 
      218 RICK BOHNER        MALVERN         48 M  240 14:23  3:23  221   35:19 18.7  227   49:42  216 26:59  8:26 1:16:41  19/29   M4549 169/253  M 
      219 MICHAEL ELTON      RAPID CITY      36 M  233 14:12  3:20  259   36:44 18.0  251   50:56  176 25:55  8:06 1:16:51  41/56   M3539 170/253  M 
      220 DAVE DRUDING       EGG HARBOR T    34 M  136 11:58  2:49  292   38:03 17.3  233   50:01  211 26:54  8:24 1:16:55  33/48   M3034 171/253  M 
    
      221 M B CRISPELL       MAYS LANDING    38 F  133 11:55  2:48  246   36:10 18.2  202   48:05  265 28:50  9:01 1:16:55  11/20   F3539  50/121  F 
      222 JAMES MANN         HOBOKEN         31 M  304 16:12  3:49  234   35:43 18.5  267   51:55  143 25:04  7:50 1:16:59  34/48   M3034 172/253  M 
      223 WILLIAM O'ROURKE   CONSHOHOCKEN    32 M  275 15:19  3:36  265   36:49 17.9  270   52:08  145 25:05  7:50 1:17:13  35/48   M3034 173/253  M 
      224 MATT WRISTBRIDGE I MAYS LANDING    17 M  188 13:04  3:04  274   37:18 17.7  241   50:22  209 26:53  8:24 1:17:15   2/2    M1619 174/253  M 
      225 SQUIRL WARD        BRYN MAWR       38 F  211 13:41  3:13  267   36:56 17.9  246   50:37  207 26:52  8:24 1:17:29  12/20   F3539  51/121  F 
      226 SCOTT ROMANOWSKI   BARNEGAT        21 M  272 15:14  3:35  286   37:52 17.4  278   53:06  119 24:23  7:37 1:17:29  10/13   M2024 175/253  M 
      227 JOSEPH LAUMAKIS    QUAKERTOWN      45 M  237 14:19  3:22  266   36:54 17.9  256   51:13  192 26:26  8:16 1:17:39  20/29   M4549 176/253  M 
      228 TONY CUTUGNO       OCEAN CITY      33 M  175 12:51  3:01  253   36:30 18.1  222   49:21  251 28:19  8:51 1:17:40  36/48   M3034 177/253  M 
      229 JOHN KULIN         EGG HARBOR C    37 M  333 17:40  4:09  150   32:45 20.2  242   50:25  223 27:19  8:32 1:17:44  42/56   M3539 178/253  M 
      230 PATRICK CALLAGHAN  NEW CASTLE      49 M  186 13:00  3:04  147   32:40 20.2  158   45:40  334 32:04 10:01 1:17:44  21/29   M4549 179/253  M 
    
      231 ROBERT LIST        FAIR HAVEN      47 M  273 15:15  3:35  188   34:04 19.4  220   49:19  254 28:26  8:53 1:17:45  22/29   M4549 180/253  M 
      232 MARY WHEELER       NEW MONMOUTH    46 F  229 14:08  3:20  202   34:27 19.2  211   48:35  276 29:21  9:10 1:17:56   3/10   F4549  52/121  F 
      233 ANN MARTIN         CINNAMINSON     44 F  148 12:16  2:53  271   37:03 17.8  221   49:19  259 28:45  8:59 1:18:04  12/23   F4044  53/121  F 
      234 SEAN PYNE          COLLEGEVILLE    43 M  224 14:00  3:18  217   35:05 18.8  215   49:05  271 29:04  9:05 1:18:09  28/39   M4044 181/253  M 
      235 MICHAEL HOFFER     CAPE MAY        22 M  331 17:35  4:08  189   34:08 19.3  263   51:43  194 26:33  8:18 1:18:16  11/13   M2024 182/253  M 
      236 BARRY GLASSER      MAYS LANDING    49 M  270 15:11  3:34  228   35:37 18.5  249   50:48  225 27:28  8:35 1:18:16  23/29   M4549 183/253  M 
      237 DAVID WISSER       BOYERTOWN       44 M  283 15:38  3:41  243   36:02 18.3  262   51:40  198 26:39  8:20 1:18:19  29/39   M4044 184/253  M 
      238 JOSEPH R CAMPBELL  TABERNACLE      14 M  195 13:13  3:07  180   33:48 19.5  186   47:01  325 31:22  9:48 1:18:23   4/8    M0915 185/253  M 
      239 SUE ANN CARUSO     EDISON          41 F  257 14:51  3:30  218   35:12 18.8  234   50:03  256 28:35  8:56 1:18:38  13/23   F4044  54/121  F 
      240 LYNN NEWCOMB       OCEAN CITY      28 F  131 11:53  2:48  260   36:44 18.0  212   48:37  302 30:13  9:27 1:18:50   8/17   F2529  55/121  F 
    
      241 ANDY DIMACALE      VINELAND        42 M  253 14:43  3:28  199   34:25 19.2  216   49:08  286 29:44  9:17 1:18:52  30/39   M4044 186/253  M 
      242 JILL WALTERS       NEWTOWN SQUA    26 F  263 15:01  3:32  276   37:22 17.7  273   52:23  193 26:30  8:17 1:18:53   9/17   F2529  56/121  F 
      243 DENNIS JONES       EGG HARBOR T    32 M  336 17:44  4:10  194   34:18 19.2  268   52:02  214 26:57  8:25 1:18:59  37/48   M3034 187/253  M 
      244 RANA ROOP          PHILADELPHIA    36 F  209 13:37  3:12  211   34:42 19.0  207   48:19  313 30:41  9:35 1:19:00  13/20   F3539  57/121  F 
      245 MICHAEL EDMONDSON  WESTMONT        36 M  267 15:08  3:34  166   33:21 19.8  209   48:29  312 30:39  9:35 1:19:08  43/56   M3539 188/253  M 
      246 JEN HUGHES         PHILADELPHIA    20 F  238 14:21  3:23  250   36:20 18.2  247   50:41  255 28:27  8:53 1:19:08   8/15   F2024  58/121  F 
      247 CHRIS DOYLE        GALLOWAY        32 M  277 15:20  3:36  294   38:16 17.2  288   53:36  164 25:35  8:00 1:19:11  38/48   M3034 189/253  M 
      248 NATALIE NARDO      HOCKESSIN       20 F  271 15:12  3:35  303   39:05 16.9  295   54:17  137 24:57  7:48 1:19:14   9/15   F2024  59/121  F 
      249 RICHARD CROSSON    EGG HARBOR T    39 M  290 15:54  3:44  273   37:15 17.7  280   53:09  184 26:15  8:12 1:19:24  44/56   M3539 190/253  M 
      250 JENNIFER NOBLE     BOSTON          22 F  236 14:18  3:22  241   35:55 18.4  240   50:13  273 29:12  9:07 1:19:25  10/15   F2024  60/121  F 
    
      251 PHILIP CAMERON II  N. WILDWOOD     48 M  264 15:05  3:33  229   35:37 18.5  248   50:42  260 28:45  8:59 1:19:27  24/29   M4549 191/253  M 
      252 RICHARD HUNNEWELL  WATERFORD       29 M  223 13:58  3:17  197   34:22 19.2  208   48:20  322 31:08  9:44 1:19:28  18/20   M2529 192/253  M 
      253 MARY NARDO         HOCKESSIN       50 F  296 16:00  3:46  238   35:52 18.4  265   51:52  236 27:46  8:41 1:19:38   2/4    F5054  61/121  F 
      254 BILL FUETTERER     MAYS LANDING    33 M  117 11:35  2:44  298   38:32 17.1  235   50:07  281 29:32  9:14 1:19:39  39/48   M3034 193/253  M 
      255 MIKE MORRIS        EGG HARBOR T    34 M  266 15:07  3:33  299   38:33 17.1  289   53:40  179 26:00  8:07 1:19:40  40/48   M3034 194/253  M 
      256 BOB WARD           BETHLEHEM       44 M  348 18:45  4:25  206   34:37 19.1  284   53:22  189 26:21  8:14 1:19:43  31/39   M4044 195/253  M 
      257 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ  MAYS LANDING    37 M  162 12:30  2:56  291   38:01 17.4  244   50:31  274 29:14  9:08 1:19:45  45/56   M3539 196/253  M 
      258 JUDY LEISURE       HARRISBURG      39 F  171 12:44  3:00  272   37:12 17.7  231   49:56  291 29:50  9:19 1:19:46  14/20   F3539  62/121  F 
      259 MARTIN SELZER      CHATHAM         48 M  246 14:31  3:25  252   36:29 18.1  252   51:00  266 28:50  9:01 1:19:50  25/29   M4549 197/253  M 
      260 JOHN REIFF         CLARKSVILLE     38 M  222 13:57  3:17  247   36:11 18.2  236   50:08  284 29:43  9:17 1:19:51  46/56   M3539 198/253  M 
    
      261 EILEEN GLASSER     MAYS LANDING    44 F  303 16:11  3:48  270   37:02 17.8  282   53:13  221 27:16  8:31 1:20:29  14/23   F4044  63/121  F 
      262 JACKIE SOMERS      NORTHFIELD      40 F  327 17:08  4:02  263   36:48 17.9  292   53:56  196 26:34  8:18 1:20:30  15/23   F4044  64/121  F 
      263 NICK PRICE         ELKINS PARK     55 M  292 15:57  3:45  306   39:10 16.9  298   55:07  159 25:25  7:57 1:20:32   6/10   M5559 199/253  M 
      264 GREGARIOS PLAKOUDA MARLBORO        14 M   92 11:04  2:36  262   36:47 17.9  196   47:51  342 32:43 10:13 1:20:34   5/8    M0915 200/253  M 
      265 TANYA KEMPS        HAMMONTON       27 F  294 15:59  3:46  328   41:47 15.8  323   57:46   70 23:06  7:13 1:20:52  10/17   F2529  65/121  F 
      266 SUSAN CONNOLLY     SMITHVILLE      54 F  154 12:23  2:55  293   38:10 17.3  245   50:33  307 30:29  9:32 1:21:02   3/4    F5054  66/121  F 
      267 BILL HILLER        GALLOWAY        51 M  210 13:37  3:12  255   36:32 18.1  238   50:09  319 30:57  9:40 1:21:06  11/19   M5054 201/253  M 
      268 KAREN BOWLES       JENKINTOWN      37 F  289 15:52  3:44  195   34:20 19.2  239   50:12  321 31:06  9:43 1:21:18  15/20   F3539  67/121  F 
      269 SCOTT DILLON       ELKTON          21 M  208 13:36  3:12  287   37:52 17.4  259   51:28  292 29:50  9:19 1:21:18  12/13   M2024 202/253  M 
      270 CHRISTINE DAVIS    BLACKWOOD       56 F  231 14:10  3:20  179   33:45 19.6  198   47:55  349 33:24 10:26 1:21:19   1/4    F5559  68/121  F 
    
      271 MEGAN GILLESPIE    SEA ISLE CIT    29 F  230 14:09  3:20  310   39:35 16.7  290   53:44  232 27:37  8:38 1:21:21  11/17   F2529  69/121  F 
      272 GRACE KOCHANSKI    PHILADELPHIA    26 F  307 16:13  3:49  311   39:37 16.7  306   55:50  162 25:33  7:59 1:21:23  12/17   F2529  70/121  F 
      273 LYNN EVANS         BRIELLE         55 F  220 13:56  3:17  275   37:19 17.7  257   51:15  305 30:21  9:29 1:21:36   2/4    F5559  71/121  F 
      274 CHRISTINE JONES TU GALLOWAY        45 F  193 13:12  3:06  295   38:16 17.2  260   51:28  306 30:24  9:30 1:21:52   4/10   F4549  72/121  F 
      275 MIKE BERNSTEIN     AMBLER          40 M  321 16:45  3:56  208   34:38 19.1  258   51:23  314 30:41  9:35 1:22:04  32/39   M4044 203/253  M 
      276 STEVEN GREENE      DRESHER         42 M  265 15:06  3:33  244   36:05 18.3  254   51:11  318 30:54  9:39 1:22:05  33/39   M4044 204/253  M 
      277 SHARON HOLLIDAY    DOYLESTOWN      52 F  254 14:45  3:28  283   37:45 17.5  275   52:30  283 29:42  9:17 1:22:12   4/4    F5054  73/121  F 
      278 JERALD HANCLICH    BRIGANTINE      61 M  311 16:24  3:52  264   36:48 17.9  281   53:12  270 29:01  9:04 1:22:13   4/6    M6099 205/253  M 
      279 NANCY KRSNAK       HADDONFIELD     46 F  239 14:21  3:23  226   35:32 18.6  229   49:53  338 32:24 10:07 1:22:17   5/10   F4549  74/121  F 
      280 LISA VAN HOECK     YARDLEY         34 F  369 21:47  5:08  181   33:49 19.5  305   55:36  213 26:56  8:25 1:22:32   8/18   F3034  75/121  F 
    
      281 ALLAN KANE         GALLOWAY        36 M  227 14:05  3:19  261   36:46 18.0  250   50:51  335 32:07 10:02 1:22:58  47/56   M3539 206/253  M 
      282 DONNA FAIVRE       OCEAN GROVE     47 F  293 15:58  3:45  307   39:16 16.8  302   55:14  235 27:44  8:40 1:22:58   6/10   F4549  76/121  F 
      283 VALERIE ROSSI      CHALFONT        41 F   70 10:35  2:29  282   37:41 17.5  205   48:16  356 34:51 10:53 1:23:07  16/23   F4044  77/121  F 
      284 KEN PAGLIUGHI      MILLVILLE       54 M  323 16:54  3:59  249   36:12 18.2  279   53:06  299 30:06  9:24 1:23:12  12/19   M5054 207/253  M 
      285 BLAZE CATANIA      EGG HARBOR T    42 M  335 17:43  4:10  300   38:49 17.0  310   56:32  203 26:45  8:22 1:23:17  34/39   M4044 208/253  M 
      286 ALLISON NICKELS    MAYS LANDING    12 F  155 12:24  2:55  326   41:20 16.0  291   53:44  282 29:38  9:16 1:23:22   1/4    F0915  78/121  F 
      287 KATIE KURZ         NEW YORK        24 F  217 13:49  3:15  344   43:44 15.1  320   57:33  177 25:58  8:07 1:23:31  11/15   F2024  79/121  F 
      288 STANLEY YEATS      CORBIN CITY     31 M  316 16:34  3:54  268   37:01 17.8  286   53:35  294 29:58  9:22 1:23:33  41/48   M3034 209/253  M 
      289 RICHARD BOYD       WEST CHESTER    51 M  297 16:03  3:47  236   35:50 18.4  266   51:53  329 31:40  9:54 1:23:33  13/19   M5054 210/253  M 
      290 JENNIFER REIM      SKILLMAN        33 F  243 14:27  3:24  304   39:05 16.9  285   53:32  297 30:02  9:23 1:23:34   9/18   F3034  80/121  F 
    
      291 WILL MARINELLI     WILMINGTON      44 M  298 16:05  3:47  230   35:40 18.5  264   51:45  331 31:49  9:57 1:23:34  35/39   M4044 211/253  M 
      292 CHRISTINA BROWN    MARLTON         31 F  215 13:48  3:15  321   40:23 16.3  294   54:11  285 29:43  9:17 1:23:54  10/18   F3034  81/121  F 
      293 ANN BRADLEY        HADDON HEIGH    32 F  353 19:11  4:31  251   36:24 18.1  304   55:35  253 28:23  8:52 1:23:58  11/18   F3034  82/121  F 
      294 CHRISTINE DONOHUE  WESTMONT        31 F  247 14:31  3:25  225   35:26 18.6  232   49:57  351 34:03 10:38 1:24:00  12/18   F3034  83/121  F 
      295 ROBERT POWERS      MAYS LANDING    14 M  281 15:28  3:38  269   37:01 17.8  274   52:29  330 31:41  9:54 1:24:10   6/8    M0915 212/253  M 
      296 SARAH GARTLAND     HADDON TWP.     17 F  268 15:09  3:34  346   43:52 15.0  327   59:01  151 25:12  7:52 1:24:13   2/3    F1619  84/121  F 
      297 ROBERT MAHER       NEW YORK        40 M  317 16:39  3:55  320   40:17 16.4  314   56:56  231 27:35  8:37 1:24:31  36/39   M4044 213/253  M 
      298 RUSSELL BATDORF    SOMERS POINT    52 M  302 16:08  3:48  324   40:57 16.1  316   57:05  226 27:28  8:35 1:24:33  14/19   M5054 214/253  M 
      299 PAM CAUCINO        HOWELL          38 F  329 17:21  4:05  288   37:57 17.4  303   55:18  280 29:31  9:13 1:24:49  16/20   F3539  85/121  F 
      300 JON TONIK          BENSALEM        21 M  341 18:22  4:19  297   38:30 17.1  313   56:52  243 28:02  8:46 1:24:54  13/13   M2024 215/253  M 
    
                                                      S W I M *        B I K E **     SWIM + BIKE      R U N
                                                 |                |                 |  S P L I T |            min/|        age|#in            #in
                                                 |           100yd|                 |            |            mile| TOTAL  grp|age   age  sex|sex
    Place        NAME            City       Age s| plc  TIME  pace| plc   TIME   mph| plc   TIME | plc  TIME  pace|T I M E plc|grp  group plc|grp  s
    ===== ================== =============== == =|==== =====  ====|==== ======= ====|==== =======|==== =====  ====|======= =======  ===== =======  =
    
      301 HAZEL IMBESI       NEW YORK CIT    25 F  213 13:43  3:14  345   43:50 15.1  321   57:33  227 27:28  8:35 1:25:01  13/17   F2529  86/121  F 
      302 MISSY BONELLO      NAPLES          42 F  305 16:12  3:49  277   37:23 17.7  287   53:35  328 31:35  9:52 1:25:10  17/23   F4044  87/121  F 
      303 FRANCIS SMYTH SR   WOODBINE        37 M  338 18:02  4:15  122   31:43 20.8  228   49:45  357 35:32 11:06 1:25:17  48/56   M3539 216/253  M 
      304 LILLIAN PANNULLO   PHILADELPHIA    36 F  250 14:35  3:26  290   37:59 17.4  277   52:34  344 32:45 10:14 1:25:19  17/20   F3539  88/121  F 
      305 BRIAN HOGAN        WEST CHESTER    30 M  180 12:53  3:02  348   44:20 14.9  317   57:13  247 28:10  8:48 1:25:23  42/48   M3034 217/253  M 
      306 DAVID PARELLO      STATEN ISLAN    42 M  357 19:35  4:36  323   40:42 16.2  337 1:00:17  157 25:24  7:56 1:25:41  37/39   M4044 218/253  M 
      307 THOMAS DUNLEAVY    MAYS LANDING    41 M  291 15:55  3:45  256   36:37 18.0  276   52:32  348 33:17 10:24 1:25:49  38/39   M4044 219/253  M 
      308 CLARE CUNNINGHAM   PHILADELPHIA    20 F  279 15:26  3:38  342   43:39 15.1  328   59:05  215 26:58  8:26 1:26:03  12/15   F2024  89/121  F 
      309 APRIL HUBBARD      NEWARK          57 F  318 16:40  3:55  314   40:00 16.5  311   56:40  278 29:23  9:11 1:26:03   3/4    F5559  90/121  F 
      310 ALDO BRUSCHI       NEW YORK        48 M  358 19:58  4:42  280   37:30 17.6  319   57:28  264 28:49  9:00 1:26:17  26/29   M4549 220/253  M 
    
      311 LETICIA BANDERA    MAYS LANDING    24 F  118 11:36  2:44  322   40:27 16.3  269   52:03  354 34:19 10:43 1:26:22  13/15   F2024  91/121  F 
      312 JOY HAMPTON        CLARKSBORO      55 F  370 22:10  5:13  315   40:03 16.5  345 1:02:13  117 24:15  7:35 1:26:28   4/4    F5559  92/121  F 
      313 VICKY BOWMAN       WILMINGTON      29 F  301 16:06  3:47  313   39:57 16.5  308   56:03  316 30:48  9:37 1:26:51  14/17   F2529  93/121  F 
      314 BRIAN VOGEL        PRINCETON       30 M  361 20:19  4:47  257   36:39 18.0  315   56:58  308 30:29  9:32 1:27:27  43/48   M3034 221/253  M 
      315 VINCE SCOTT        MAYS LANDING    47 M  299 16:05  3:47  362   47:04 14.0  352 1:03:09  127 24:43  7:43 1:27:52  27/29   M4549 222/253  M 
      316 DON FLYNN          ABINGTON        63 M  309 16:18  3:50  301   38:51 17.0  299   55:09  343 32:43 10:13 1:27:52   5/6    M6099 223/253  M 
      317 MAUREEN BARRETT    MAYS LANDING    39 F  262 15:00  3:32  316   40:09 16.4  300   55:09  345 33:00 10:19 1:28:09  18/20   F3539  94/121  F 
      318 NICOLE WEINRICH    VENTNOR         11 F  274 15:17  3:36  349   44:20 14.9  332   59:37  257 28:40  8:57 1:28:17   2/4    F0915  95/121  F 
      319 JOSEPH TRAVAGLINE  MARGATE         35 M  312 16:26  3:52  329   41:55 15.7  325   58:21  296 30:01  9:23 1:28:22  49/56   M3539 224/253  M 
      320 BILL SOLOMONS      HILLSBOROUGH    36 M  256 14:47  3:29  365   48:26 13.6  353 1:03:13  156 25:18  7:54 1:28:31  50/56   M3539 225/253  M 
    
      321 JAMIEE PEARCE      CAPE MAY C H    31 F  347 18:43  4:24  308   39:29 16.7  324   58:12  311 30:37  9:34 1:28:49  13/18   F3034  96/121  F 
      322 CHRIST MEDINA      ABSECON         37 M  315 16:33  3:54  317   40:09 16.4  312   56:42  337 32:09 10:03 1:28:51  51/56   M3539 226/253  M 
      323 JAMES TRAVAGLINE   NORTHFIELD      30 M  225 14:00  3:18  343   43:40 15.1  322   57:40  326 31:25  9:49 1:29:05  44/48   M3034 227/253  M 
      324 ALICIA MACKLEER    MAYS LANDING    15 F   77 10:47  2:32  366   48:42 13.6  330   59:29  309 30:33  9:33 1:30:02   3/4    F0915  97/121  F 
      325 JOHN MCCANN        LANGHORNE       45 M  313 16:27  3:52  279   37:29 17.6  293   53:56  361 36:11 11:18 1:30:07  28/29   M4549 228/253  M 
      326 BILL MAHER         PITTSBURGH      50 M  366 20:56  4:56  331   42:03 15.7  351 1:02:59  219 27:10  8:29 1:30:09  15/19   M5054 229/253  M 
      327 FREEDLEY HUNSICKER LOWER GWYNED    58 M  314 16:30  3:53  338   43:07 15.3  333   59:37  315 30:44  9:36 1:30:21   7/10   M5559 230/253  M 
      328 ART CERTISIMO      GLADSTONE       59 M  278 15:25  3:38  285   37:50 17.4  283   53:15  364 37:17 11:39 1:30:32   8/10   M5559 231/253  M 
      329 JOANNE HANGEN      LANCASTER       42 F  340 18:13  4:17  318   40:13 16.4  326   58:26  336 32:08 10:02 1:30:34  18/23   F4044  98/121  F 
      330 ROB CALVERT        BROOMALL        36 M  373 23:19  5:29  254   36:31 18.1  334   59:50  317 30:52  9:39 1:30:42  52/56   M3539 232/253  M 
    
      331 LEAH MCDONNELL     MAYS LANDING    31 F  260 14:55  3:31  325   41:16 16.0  309   56:11  355 34:42 10:51 1:30:53  14/18   F3034  99/121  F 
      332 LISA ARTHUR        MAPLEWOOD       27 F  280 15:26  3:38  312   39:47 16.6  301   55:13  358 35:47 11:11 1:31:00  15/17   F2529 100/121  F 
      333 DONALD MACKAY      CARNEY'S POI    51 M  326 17:06  4:01  289   37:58 17.4  297   55:04  359 36:01 11:15 1:31:05  16/19   M5054 233/253  M 
      334 VINNIE DAMIANI     OCEAN CITY      27 M  337 17:57  4:13  330   41:59 15.7  335   59:56  324 31:19  9:47 1:31:15  19/20   M2529 234/253  M 
      335 JIM BARKALOW       NORTHFIELD      54 M  350 18:54  4:27  296   38:19 17.2  318   57:13  352 34:07 10:40 1:31:20  17/19   M5054 235/253  M 
      336 LISA JONES         POMONA          14 F  308 16:15  3:49  360   46:26 14.2  346 1:02:41  272 29:10  9:07 1:31:51   4/4    F0915 101/121  F 
      337 ANN ROSS           DOYLESTOWN      39 F  351 19:07  4:30  319   40:14 16.4  329   59:21  340 32:37 10:12 1:31:58  19/20   F3539 102/121  F 
      338 JEFFREY MCCLAIN    MAYS LANDING    37 M  324 17:00  4:00  302   39:02 16.9  307   56:02  360 36:06 11:17 1:32:08  53/56   M3539 236/253  M 
      339 HANNI BATZEL       PHILADELPHIA    21 F  374 23:20  5:29  332   42:08 15.7  360 1:05:28  200 26:41  8:20 1:32:09  14/15   F2024 103/121  F 
      340 MARIA B GALINDO    HADDONFIELD     48 F  334 17:42  4:10  337   42:47 15.4  339 1:00:29  332 31:53  9:58 1:32:22   7/10   F4549 104/121  F 
    
      341 ADAM DEWECHTER     GALLOWAY        25 M  371 22:14  5:14  340   43:27 15.2  362 1:05:41  206 26:50  8:23 1:32:31  20/20   M2529 237/253  M 
      342 RAND SIEGEL        DRESHER         31 M  362 20:20  4:47  335   42:28 15.5  349 1:02:48  288 29:46  9:18 1:32:34  45/48   M3034 238/253  M 
      343 MONICA WOOLSTON    PHILADELPHIA    44 F  295 15:59  3:46  356   45:22 14.5  342 1:01:21  323 31:13  9:45 1:32:34  19/23   F4044 105/121  F 
      344 CORY BANK          PLYMOUTH MEE    31 M  363 20:21  4:47  334   42:26 15.6  348 1:02:47  290 29:49  9:19 1:32:36  46/48   M3034 239/253  M 
      345 AMANDA BUHLER      MAYS LANDING    49 F  332 17:35  4:08  350   44:23 14.9  344 1:01:58  320 31:02  9:42 1:33:00   8/10   F4549 106/121  F 
      346 KEVIN WILLIAMS     PHILADELPHIA    51 M  284 15:40  3:41  258   36:40 18.0  272   52:20  373 41:10 12:52 1:33:30  18/19   M5054 240/253  M 
      347 KIMBERLY REID      WESTMONT        17 F  306 16:12  3:49  368   49:31 13.3  363 1:05:43  244 28:02  8:46 1:33:45   3/3    F1619 107/121  F 
      348 PRESTON TYRELL     NEWTOWN SQUA    35 M  288 15:49  3:43  353   44:52 14.7  340 1:00:41  347 33:05 10:20 1:33:46  54/56   M3539 241/253  M 
      349 MICHAEL VERSAGE    AVALON          45 M  360 20:04  4:43  354   44:58 14.7  356 1:05:02  263 28:48  9:00 1:33:50  29/29   M4549 242/253  M 
      350 JOE MIKOLAJEWSKI   PHILADELPHIA    50 M  364 20:31  4:50  333   42:12 15.6  347 1:02:43  333 32:03 10:01 1:34:46  19/19   M5054 243/253  M 
    
      351 LISA NICOLETTI     PHILADELPHIA    30 F  342 18:26  4:20  237   35:51 18.4  296   54:17  370 40:32 12:40 1:34:49  15/18   F3034 108/121  F 
      352 ANDREA KILBRIDE    PHILADELPHIA    30 F  343 18:28  4:21  372   51:05 12.9  373 1:09:33  154 25:17  7:54 1:34:50  16/18   F3034 109/121  F 
      353 PAUL K TURNER      SO AMBOY        39 M  372 22:36  5:19  336   42:32 15.5  357 1:05:08  287 29:45  9:18 1:34:53  55/56   M3539 244/253  M 
      354 JEANIE LARSEN      SEA ISLE CTY    49 F  322 16:46  3:57  347   44:19 14.9  341 1:01:05  350 34:02 10:38 1:35:07   9/10   F4549 110/121  F 
      355 KATHRYN SCANNAPIEC WAYNE           42 F  330 17:22  4:05  369   49:39 13.3  368 1:07:01  269 28:54  9:02 1:35:55  20/23   F4044 111/121  F 
      356 GIL CRAIG          GLASSBORO       56 M  354 19:12  4:31  361   46:50 14.1  364 1:06:02  298 30:03  9:23 1:36:05   9/10   M5559 245/253  M 
      357 AGI DAVIS          PHILADELPHIA    47 F  359 20:00  4:42  309   39:30 16.7  331   59:30  363 36:59 11:33 1:36:29  10/10   F4549 112/121  F 
      358 BARBARA PRINCE     HADDON TWP.     34 F  346 18:35  4:22  370   49:56 13.2  370 1:08:31  252 28:20  8:51 1:36:51  17/18   F3034 113/121  F 
      359 CHRISTINE KAROVIC  GALLOWAY        32 F  367 20:56  4:56  352   44:33 14.8  361 1:05:29  327 31:28  9:50 1:36:57  18/18   F3034 114/121  F 
      360 KEVIN VARANO       LITITE          40 M  356 19:27  4:35  339   43:23 15.2  350 1:02:50  353 34:11 10:41 1:37:01  39/39   M4044 246/253  M 
    
      361 MAGGIE APPLEYARD   OCEAN VIEW      41 F  339 18:06  4:16  367   49:16 13.4  369 1:07:22  303 30:14  9:27 1:37:36  21/23   F4044 115/121  F 
      362 CATHERINE WARE     MAYS LANDING    37 F  376 26:10  6:09  305   39:05 16.9  358 1:05:15  339 32:24 10:07 1:37:39  20/20   F3539 116/121  F 
      363 PETE NEWCOMB       OCEAN CITY      33 M  319 16:41  3:56  374   52:59 12.5  374 1:09:40  246 28:05  8:47 1:37:45  47/48   M3034 247/253  M 
      364 MARYANNE JONES     MAYS LANDING    42 F  325 17:03  4:01  373   52:19 12.6  372 1:09:22  258 28:41  8:58 1:38:03  22/23   F4044 117/121  F 
      365 NADINE MAHER       AMBLER          44 F  352 19:10  4:31  364   47:45 13.8  367 1:06:55  341 32:37 10:12 1:39:32  23/23   F4044 118/121  F 
      366 AMBER FARYNA       RAHWAY          28 F  320 16:41  3:56  341   43:37 15.1  338 1:00:18  368 39:54 12:28 1:40:12  16/17   F2529 119/121  F 
      367 AL ABEL            NORTH WALES     66 M  345 18:32  4:22  327   41:40 15.8  336 1:00:12  371 40:32 12:40 1:40:44   6/6    M6099 248/253  M 
      368 BARRY BATOHIE      E. NORTH POR    35 M  349 18:45  4:25  359   46:12 14.3  355 1:04:57  362 36:44 11:29 1:41:41  56/56   M3539 249/253  M 
      369 JOE NICKELS        MAYS LANDING    57 M  344 18:29  4:21  355   45:08 14.6  354 1:03:37  365 38:17 11:58 1:41:54  10/10   M5559 250/253  M 
      370 CHRIS DOE          PT. PLEASANT    14 M  328 17:09  4:02  351   44:30 14.8  343 1:01:39  369 40:21 12:37 1:42:00   7/8    M0915 251/253  M 
    
      371 STEPHANIE DOE      PT. PLEASANT    24 F  300 16:05  3:47  371   50:09 13.2  365 1:06:14  367 39:01 12:12 1:45:15  15/15   F2024 120/121  F 
      372 JENNIFER TRAVAGLIN MARGATE         29 F  355 19:18  4:32  357   46:06 14.3  359 1:05:24  372 40:33 12:40 1:45:57  17/17   F2529 121/121  F 
      373 SEAN BATOHIE       LINWOOD         32 M  368 21:31  5:04  363   47:43 13.8  371 1:09:14  366 38:58 12:11 1:48:12  48/48   M3034 252/253  M 
      374 RYAN KOHL          S EGG HARBOR    14 M  365 20:33  4:50  358   46:09 14.3  366 1:06:42  374 43:44 13:40 1:50:26   8/8    M0915 253/253  M 
    
    
    
                               did not finish (DNF)
    
      dnf THOMAS LERI        PHILADELPHIA    21 M  245 14:30  3:25                                                                                   
      dnf JULIA WISEMAN      NEW YORK        24 F  375 23:47  5:36                                                                                   
    
    
    
    
    *   SWIM Split includes First transition
    **  BIKE Split includes Second transition
    
     
    
                                    * * *  R  E  L  A  Y     R  E  S  U  L  T  S  * * * 
    
    
    
                                                | *.25 mile SWIM | **11 mile BIKE  |split after |  3.2 mile RUN  |
                                                |                |                 |SWIM + BIKE |                |
    Overall                                 |           100yd|                 |            |           min/ | TOTAL  rel|#in relay
    place   No.          TEAM NAME              |rank Time   pace|rank  Time   mph |rank  Time  |rank Time  mile | TIME   plc|rel type
    ===== ======  =============================  ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ======= =====
        1  407    USCG                              2  8:20  1:58    2   28:16 23.3    2   36:36    1 19:30  6:06   56:06   1/3    MMM 
                  Triathlete: ZEE LEE             Triathlete: MIKE STALLARD          Triathlete: LEE GORLIN             
    
        2  409    KATE'S PICK UP                    3  9:23  2:12    1   27:12 24.3    1   36:35    2 20:16  6:20   56:51   1/10   MIX 
                  Triathlete: KATELYN PALERMO     Triathlete: MIKE SMITH             Triathlete: BRENT CLAYTON          
    
        3  358    RED KNIGHT                        4  9:37  2:16    3   28:49 22.9    4   38:26    5 25:48  8:04 1:04:14   2/10   MIX 
                  Triathlete: JOSHUA KNIGHT       Triathlete: JAMES ROBERTSON        Triathlete: NANCY RIDGWAY          
    
        4  401    TEAM BERGEN                       1  6:45  1:35    4   31:18 21.1    3   38:03    9 28:50  9:01 1:06:53   3/10   MIX 
                  Triathlete: DOUG BERGEN         Triathlete: LEE BERGEN             Triathlete: KATY BERGEN            
    
        5  410    KIMBERLICIOUS                     9 12:22  2:55    5   31:36 20.9    5   43:58    6 25:51  8:05 1:09:49   4/10   MIX 
                  Triathlete: BRAD SCHELL         Triathlete: BRAD SCHELL            Triathlete: KIMBERLY SCHELL        
    
        6  411    TEAM WRISTBRIDGE                  5 11:33  2:43    8   34:52 18.9    7   46:25    7 26:45  8:22 1:13:10   5/10   MIX 
                  Triathlete: JENNIFER WRISTBRIDGE  Triathlete: MATTHEW WRISTBRIDGE    Triathlete: MATTHEW WRISTBRDIGE    
    
        7  406    ROCHELLE'S RAIDERS                8 12:17  2:53    9   37:17 17.7    8   49:34    4 25:46  8:03 1:15:20   6/10   MIX 
                  Triathlete: KAREN IVEY          Triathlete: JOHN GIANNINI          Triathlete: ROCHELLE JARVIS        
    
        8  402    TEAM CARSON                      11 12:48  3:01   10   38:53 17.0    9   51:41    3 24:53  7:47 1:16:34   7/10   MIX 
                  Triathlete: ALISON CARSON       Triathlete: ANNE CARSON            Triathlete: JACK CARSON            
    
        9  405    TEAM GOLOFF                       7 11:42  2:45    6   33:26 19.7    6   45:08   12 33:31 10:28 1:18:39   8/10   MIX 
                  Triathlete: JOSH GOLOFF         Triathlete: ROGER GOLOFF           Triathlete: CAROL GOLOFF           
    
       10  404    KEEGAN/COLWELL                   13 17:17  4:04    7   34:37 19.1   10   51:54    8 26:48  8:22 1:18:42   9/10   MIX 
                  Triathlete: ANNE COLWELL        Triathlete: ANNE COLWELL           Triathlete: JAMES KEEGAN           
    
       11  345    ATLANTIC CHIROPRACTIC             6 11:40  2:45   12   41:11 16.0   11   52:51   10 31:22  9:48 1:24:13   1/1    FFF 
                  Triathlete: MARI CASCIANO       Triathlete: JILL MULLANEY          Triathlete: MELISSA GROSS          
    
       12  408    2 NICKELS & A GOOT               10 12:44  3:00   13   50:13 13.1   13 1:02:57   11 31:45  9:55 1:34:42   2/3    MMM 
                  Triathlete: KEVIN NICKELS       Triathlete: ERICH GUETZLAFF        Triathlete: MICHAEL NICKELS        
    
       13  322    TEAM CAPPELLUTI/HIGBEE/DAY       14 22:20  5:15   11   40:36 16.3   12 1:02:56   13 33:46 10:33 1:36:42  10/10   MIX 
                  Triathlete: DANIELLE CAPPELLUTI Triathlete: JAY HIGBEE             Triathlete: LINDSAY DAY            
    
       14  403    HAVOC                            12 16:53  3:58   14   57:15 11.5   14 1:14:08   14 36:59 11:33 1:51:07   3/3    MMM 
                  Triathlete: EVERETTE CARSON     Triathlete: BRANDON HESSER         Triathlete: JASON PALERMO          
    
    
    
    
    *   SWIM Split includes First transition
    **  BIKE Split includes Second transition
    
    
    
    
    
  • Lake Lenape Triathlon Results Menu From Other Years At: TriFind.com

    coverclick here for more info  click here for more info cover

     

    *************************************************** 

          Related Links

     

     

    * * * Top 3 Best Selling Triathlon Books * * *
     

    1.
    The New #1 Triathlon Book
    Triathlon Training
    in Four Hours
    a Week

    2.

    Your First
    Triathlon

     

    3.
    cover
    Total Immersion:
    The Revolutionary Way
    To Swim Better,
    Faster, and Easier



     

    Race Name: Lake Lenape Triathlon