Race Results * Triathlon


2007 POSSABILITIES TRIATHLON RESULTS

		5TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES TRIATHLON
		OVERALL RESULTS FOR THE TRIATHLON
		Official results by PRIME TIME
		SUNDAY APRIL 29, 2007 LOMA LINDA, CA
    DIV/TOT
PLACE      NAME 	     AGE SEX 	DIV    TOWN 		ST      TIME
===== ======== ===== =================== == = ===== ============ == =======
  1  1/12  CHRIS FOSTER  	   M 	MPRO 			     	41:25
  2  2/12  CHRIS STEHULA 	   M 	MPRO    SAN LUIS OBI	CA   	42:11
  3  3/12  JIM VANCE  		   M 	MPRO    SAN DIEGO	CA   	42:27
  4  4/12  JASON SPONG  	   M 	MPRO    RICHMOND 	VA   	42:45
  5  5/12  JONATHAN SALENO  	   M 	MPRO 			     	42:54

  6  1/20  JUSTIN LAUE 		23 M 	M2024   BERKELEY 	CA 	43:58
  7  6/12  CAUE SUPLICY  	   M 	MPRO    SAN DIEGO	CA 	44:57
  8  7/12  KYLE HUGHES  	   M 	MPRO    LAKE FOREST 	CA 	45:23
  9  8/12  JULIE SWAIL  	   F 	MPRO 			    	45:59
 10  1/17  RONNIE TOTH 		19 M 	M1519   TEMECULA 	CA 	46:33

 11  9/12  KATEE MAJIL  	   F 	MPRO    IRVINE 		CA 	46:37
 12  1/25  MIKE DONIA  		36 M 	M3539   MONROVIA 	CA 	46:46
 13  1/23  DEON LOURENS 	41 M 	M4044   ENCINITAS 	CA 	47:26
 14  1/50  VAUGHN NELSON 	26 M 	M2529   CORONA 		CA 	47:36
 15  1/18  TEAM FULL BODY CRAM 		M RELAY LONG BEACH 	CA 	48:07

 16 10/12  AMANDA FELDER 	   	F MPRO  LA JOLLA 	CA 	48:35
 17 11/12  KIMBERLY HAGER  	   	F MPRO 				49:04
 18  2/17  KYLE SIMMONS 	15 M 	M1519   REDLANDS 	CA 	49:11
 19 12/12  RACHEL CHALLIS  		F MPRO  CARLSBAD 	CA 	49:50
 20  1/18  DANE RUBY 		47 M 	M4549 				50:05

 21  2/25  DAVID DELGADO 	38 M 	M3539   RANCHO CUCAM 	CA 	51:04
 22  3/17  KEVIN HARDESTY 	19 M 	M1519   REDLANDS 	CA 	51:04
 23  3/25  JIM STARK 		38 M 	M3539   MURRIETA 	CA 	51:12
 24  1/42  BRIAN HICKOK 	34 M 	M3034   REDLANDS 	CA 	51:25
 25  2/50  NIGEL DAVIES 	25 M 	M2529   CLAREMONT 	CA 	51:29

 26  2/18  WOLFGANG RESCH 	47 M 	M4549   IRVINE 		CA 	51:44
 27  1/12  POLLY CRAWFORD 	36 F 	F3539   TEMECULA 	CA 	51:46
 28  1/17  JOHN DOYLE 		52 M 	M5054   SOUTH PASADE 	CA 	51:49
 29  2/42  RYAN GROVER 		32 M 	M3034   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	51:50
 30  3/42  MICHAEL WONG 	31 M 	M3034   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	51:56

 31  3/50  CHARLIE HASTINGS 	27 M 	M2529 				51:59
 32  4/42  DAVE SCHIFFNER 	30 M 	M3034   REDLANDS 	CA 	51:59
 33  4/50  MARK WARREN 		28 M 	M2529 				52:00
 34  2/18  BRUNO AND MCGEE 	   M 	RELAY   APPLE VALLEY 	CA 	52:01
 35  3/18  TEAM PT  		   M 	RELAY   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	52:07

 36  5/50  SHISHIN MIYASI 	25 M 	M2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	52:07
 37  1/27  MICHELLE PROUSE 	25 F 	F2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	52:14
 38  6/50  OLIVIER DROUIN 	27 M 	M2529 				52:27
 39  7/50  DAVID PENNER 	26 M 	M2529 				52:28
 40  8/50  MATT HARLOW 		26 M 	M2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	52:30

 41  4/18  JOHN OSBORNE 	   	MRELAY  REDLANDS 	CA 	52:37
 42  0 	    BANDIT 							52:43
 43  5/42  TRAVIS PARKER 	33 M 	M3034   REDLANDS 	CA 	52:57
 44  6/42  BRETT POTASH 	31 M 	M3034   CLAREMONTRD. 	CA 	53:03
 45  2/20  ADAM BATHURST 	24 M 	M2024   APPLE VALLEY 	CA 	53:05

 46  3/18  MICHAEL NELSON 	48 M 	M4549   MIRA LOMA 	CA 	53:05
 47  2/23  RANDY PALMA 		42 M 	M4044   HEMET 		CA 	53:13
 48  9/50  GERSON ARAVJO 	25 M 	M2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	53:25
 49  1/5   PATTY PEOPLES 	50 F 	F5054 				53:27
 50  3/20  STUART FRANCIS 	24 M 	M2024   LAGUNA BEACH 	CA 	53:33

 51  7/42  JEREMY ABBOTT 	30 M 	M3034 				54:01
 52 10/50  DOUGLAS PEDERSEN 	29 M 	M2529   RIVERSIDE 	CA 	54:13
 53  4/20  JOHN SKLETON 	22 M 	M2024 				54:13
 54 11/50  BEN FELLOWS 		27 M 	M2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	54:14
 55  5/20  ERIK SCOTT 		20 M 	M2024   TEMECULA 	CA 	54:22

 56  3/23  GARY MAMURTREY 	43 M 	M4044   GLENDORA 	CA 	54:58
 57 12/50  ALEX NGUYEN 		25 M 	M2529   RIVERSIDE 	CA 	55:00
 58  4/25  CALEB GUEVARA 	37 M 	M3539   VENTURA 	CA 	55:04
 59  6/20  DAVID PUDER 		23 M 	M2024 				55:07
 60  4/18  CHRIS HANS 		45 M 	M4549   REDLANDS 	CA 	55:07

 61  5/18  BEAUER PHYICAL THER     	M RELAY REDLANDS 	CA 	55:09
 62 13/50  ANDREW ORDELHEIDE 	25 M 	M2529 				55:18
 63  1/5   NOLAN PERALTA 	13 M 	M1214   MURRIETA 	CA 	55:21
 64  7/20  DANIEL PATTON 	23 M 	M2024   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	55:28
 65  1/21  TALIA GLASS 		21 F 	F2024 				56:16

 66 14/50  DUANE BURTON 	29 M 	M2529 				56:22
 67  4/23  ROGER LIGHT 		42 M 	M4044 				56:28
 68  1/12  LEAH FRIEDMAN 	42 F 	F4044   BLUE JAY 	CA 	56:31
 69  1/5   TONY TROCCOLI 	   M 	MCHAL   RANCHO CUCAM 	CA 	56:33
 70  8/42  MARVIN MATHIS 	34 M 	M3034   REDLANDS 	CA 	56:34

 71  5/18  JOHN DELGADO 	45 M 	M4549   FONTANA 	CA 	56:37
 72  1/9   VALERIE ELLS 	48 F 	F4549   CRESTLINE 	CA 	56:39
 73 15/50  CAMERON TRUBET 	26 M 	M2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	56:45
 74  6/18  LAMAR SEPULVEDA 	49 M 	M4549 				56:46
 75  9/42  RYAN PRICE 		30 M 	M3034   REDLANDS 	CA 	56:48

 76 16/50  SEAN SMITH 		28 M 	M2529   POMONA 		CA 	56:50
 77 10/42  LOUIS YAP 		31 M 	M3034   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	56:51
 78 11/42  DOUG FAULKNER 	31 M 	M3034   LOMA LINDA	CA 	56:55
 79  8/20  JERHET ASK 		23 M 	M2024   COLTON 		CA 	56:55
 80  5/23  RUSTY ROBERTSON 	44 M 	M4044   WRIGHTWOOD 	CA 	57:04

 81  6/23  STEVE HATTENDORF 	44 M 	M4044   HIGHLAND 	CA 	57:22
 82 17/50  JEFFF OLSON 		26 M 	M2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	57:34
 83  2/9   JO MORRIS 		45 F 	F4549   CRESTLINE 	CA 	57:40
 84  7/23  JAY WOOLWINE 	42 M 	M4044   CARLSBAD 	CA 	57:44
 85  2/27  BECKY BERSHTEL 	25 F 	F2529   LONG BEACH 	CA 	57:46

 86  5/25  MATT MCCLUNG 	36 M 	M3539   HIGHLAND 	CA 	57:49
 87 18/50  MARK AGUILA 		28 M 	M2529  				57:53
 88  6/25  RON FOLIENTE 	35 M 	M3539   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	57:56
 89 19/50  RYAN CARHART 	27 M 	M2529   UPLAND 		CA 	57:59
 90  8/23  ANTHONY BOYD 	44 M 	M4044   REDLANDS 	CA 	58:20

 91  3/27  KYLIE EVANS 		25 F 	F2529   MONROVIA 	CA 	58:28
 92  6/18  JILL'S ANGELS 	   	M RELAY MENTONE 	CA 	58:28
 93  1/4   JACK MISSETT 	62 M 	M6064   CARLSBAD 	CA 	58:28
 94  2/12  SUZANNA DEGAZON 	43 F 	F4044   GLENDORA 	CA 	58:29
 95  7/25  BRENT STRATTON 	36 M 	M3539   LOS ANGELES 	CA 	58:43

 96 12/42  ELENO VALLEJO 	31 M 	M3034   CRESTLINE 	CA 	58:43
 97  2/17  ANDREW BENAVIDEZ 	50 M 	M5054   RIVERSIDE 	CA 	58:46
 98  8/25  CHRIS DRISCOLL 	38 M 	M3539   REDLANDS 	CA 	58:50
 99 20/50  DANIEL MORROW 	28 M 	M2529   COLTON 		CA 	59:12
100  2/21  DIANA SMIRNOVA 	23 F 	F2024   PASADENA 	CA 	59:32

101  9/20  OLIVER BUCCICONE 	24 M 	M2024   PASADENA 	CA 	59:32
102 10/20  CASEY FINFROCK 	22 M 	M2024   RIVERSIDE 	CA 	59:32
103 13/42  JAMES MALAN 		32 M 	M3034   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	59:34
104  3/21  BEKI WURSTER 	23 F 	F2024   LOMA LINDA 	CA 	59:51
105 11/20  RAY PEREZ III 	23 M 	M2024   WEST COVINA 	CA    1:00:08

106  4/27  MAYYANN BOSTROM 	26 F 	F2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:00:10
107  9/23  JIM PALMER 		40 M 	M4044   PALM DESERT 	CA    1:00:12
108  3/17  MARK STINSON 	54 M 	M5054   REDLANDS 	CA    1:00:16
109 12/20  DAVID MURRAY 	24 M 	M2024   REDLANDS 	CA    1:00:17
110  1/6   BOB BABBITT 		55 M 	M5559   SOLANA BEACH 	CA    1:00:21

111 21/50  JESSE LICHTENFELD 	28 M 	M2529   LAKE ARROWHE 	CA    1:00:23
112 14/42  MICHAEL PALMA 	32 M 	M3034   MONTCLAIR 	CA    1:00:24
113  9/25  ANDREW LENZ 		37 M 	M3539   ORANGE 		CA    1:00:32
114 15/42  EVAN HOUCK 		30 M 	M3034   REDLANDS 	CA    1:00:33
115 10/23  PAUL HALLIDAY 	41 M 	M4044   RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:00:37

116 10/25  ROBERT SANDHOLM 	36 M 	M3539 			      1:00:38
117 13/20  STEPHEN SEHEULT 	24 M 	M2024   REDLANDS 	CA    1:00:38
118 14/20  STUART SEHEULT 	23 M 	M2024   REDLANDS 	CA    1:00:42
119 22/50  ELVIS PADILLA 	28 M 	M2529   CHINO 		CA    1:00:50
120 16/42  ERIC GROVE 		33 M 	M3034   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:00:50

121  4/17  MICHAEL MAILE 	53 M 	M5054   CARLSBAD 	CA    1:00:52
122  3/12  TAMMY TERRY 		44 F 	F4044   YUCAIPA 	CA    1:01:00
123 17/42  JOHN KENNDEY 	31 M 	M3034 			      1:01:03
124  5/17  TOM SAETHRE 		54 M 	M5054   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:01:17
125  5/27  MELISSA HASKINS 	28 F 	F2529   COSTA MESA 	CA    1:01:22

126 15/20  ANDREW HAZLETT 	23 M 	M2024   REDLANDS 	CA    1:01:22
127  2/5   JONAAAN OLAFSSON 	13 M 	M1214   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:01:24
128  3/9   JACKIE HURST 	48 F 	F4549   REDLANDS 	CA    1:01:25
129  4/21  STEPHANIE MITCHELL 	22 F 	F2024   REDLANDS 	CA    1:01:41
130  4/12  SUSIE KEOUGH 	40 F 	F4044   CLAREMONT 	CA    1:01:49

131 11/23  JHNENTE SPSPPYO 	40 M 	M4044   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:01:51
132 18/42  SCOTT KRAUSE 	31 M 	M3034   FALLBROOK 	CA    1:01:54
133  7/18  TEAM JMD 		94 	M RELAY 		      1:01:55
134 12/23  GREG PITTMAN 	41 M 	M4044   UPLAND 		CA    1:01:57
135  6/17  MICHAEL LEE 		50 M 	M5054   REDLANDS 	CA    1:01:58

136 19/42  JASON GILE 		31 M 	M3034   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:02:04
137  5/12  TONE OLAFSSON 	42 F 	F4044   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:02:15
138 13/23  JOHN URIBE 		43 M 	M4044   WEST HOLLYWO 	CA    1:02:17
139 23/50  DANIEL PORRAS 	29 M 	M2529   CATHEDRAL CI 	CA    1:02:23
140 20/42  MELY MANDUJANO 	30 M 	M3034 			      1:02:24

141  2/12  CHERYL RODENHI 	35 F 	F3539   TEMECULA 	CA    1:02:24
142 11/25  ANDREW SHOUSE 	37 M 	M3539   PALM DESERT 	CA    1:02:24
143  1/7   SINTA TAN 		32 F 	F3034   ONTARIO 	CA    1:02:27
144  6/27  KATRINA HILL 	25 F 	F2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:02:29
145  2/5   SAAWN BELL 		52 F 	F5054   PLACENTIA 	CA    1:02:36

146 12/25  STEVE WILLIAMS 	35 M 	M3539   MOUNT BALDY 	CA    1:02:41
147  5/21  JACQUELINE POGGI 	24 F 	F2024   SAN BERNARDI 	CA    1:02:42
148 21/42  ANTHONY KIMBIRK 	33 M 	M3034   RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:02:52
149  3/12  BARBARA LEMOINE 	37 F 	F3539   HIGHLAND 	CA    1:02:56
150  6/21  ALICIA HERNANDEZ  	23 F 	F2024  	RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:02:57

151 24/50  GARRETT SMITH 	25 M 	M2529   MONTCLAIR 	CA    1:03:00
152  7/21  JILL HARLOW 		24 F	F2024   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:03:03
153 13/25  VANCE JOHNSON 	37 M 	M3539   TEMECULA 	CA    1:03:08
154 16/20  THOMAS INGALLS 	20 M 	M2024   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:03:17
155  8/21  LORI ACERES 		22 F 	F2024   REDLANDS 	CA    1:03:21

156 14/25  MICHAEL DAVIDSON 	39 M 	M3539   CALIMESA 	CA    1:03:23
157 14/23  MOISES CORTES 	43 M 	M4044   REDLANDS 	CA    1:03:25
158 25/50  STEVE BERG 		29 M 	M2529   REDLANDS 	CA    1:03:27
159  4/17  NICK KELLER 		16 M 	M1519 			      1:03:28
160 17/20  ANDREW ZALSMAN 	22 M 	M2024   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:03:29

161 26/50  ANDRE CHAVEZ 	26 M 	M2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:03:34
162  8/18  TEAM MONTZ 		   	M RELAY REDLANDS 	CA    1:03:49
163  7/17  RICHARD BARRETT 	52 M 	M5054   RUNNING SPRI 	CA    1:03:54
164  8/17  GERARDO MEDINA 	54 M 	M5054   RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:03:55
165  9/17  JOHN  BLASCHKE 	52 M 	M5054 			      1:03:58

166  4/9   CARSON BOND 		49 F 	F4549   CULVER CITY 	CA    1:04:02
167  6/12  KIM   WALKER 	43 F 	F4044   LAKE ARROWHE 	CA    1:04:03
168  9/18  TEAM  GOLDSTEIN 	94 	M RELAY HEMET 		CA    1:04:05
169 22/42  MATTHIAS LINKE 	30 M 	M3034   COLTON 		CA    1:04:12
170  4/12  AUDRA STELLER 	38 F 	F3539   MANHATTAN BE 	CA    1:04:29

171  7/27  CHRISTY WOODWARD 	26 F 	F2529   LANCASTER 	CA    1:04:40
172 18/20  DONALD WHUNG 	24 M 	M2024 			      1:05:04
173 27/50  ANTHONY DAYTON 	26 M 	M2529   MORENO VALLE 	CA    1:05:13
174  1/4   JOSH    IRONS 	11 M 	M0111 			      1:05:14
175 28/50  JOSEPH  VASQUEZ 	28 M 	M2529   REDLANDS 	CA    1:05:15

176  2/7   KRISTEN ALLISON 	33 F 	F3034   REDLANDS 	CA    1:05:16
177  8/27  ERRICA  RIOS 	29 F 	F2529   MENIFEE 	CA    1:05:17
178  5/17  JULIO   SANTOS 	16 M 	M1519   SAN BERNARDI 	CA    1:05:18
179 23/42  KEVIN   GILBERT 	31 M 	M3034   UPLAND 		CA    1:05:19
180  6/17  JOSE    LOPEZ 	17 M 	M1519 			      1:05:21

181  2/6   DOUG   STEPHENS 	56 M 	M5559   TEMECULA 	CA    1:05:21
182  5/12  TERESA MARTINEZ 	39 F 	F3539   PHELAN 		CA    1:05:47
183 24/42  RYAN   FOSTER 	33 M 	M3034   LITCHFIELD P 	AZ    1:05:53
184 15/23  BRIAN  MACGREGOR 	44 M 	M4044   REDLANDS 	CA    1:05:58
185  7/17  DAVID  CHHAN 	19 M 	M1519   MONTEREY PAR 	CA    1:05:59

186  9/27  CHRISTINA MORALES 	27 F 	F2529   SAN BERNARDI 	CA    1:06:09
187 25/42  MICHAEL KURISU 	31 M 	M3034   SAN DIEGO 	CA    1:06:11
188 29/50  CLAUDIU MOLDOVEANU 	28 M 	M2529   WHITTIER 	CA    1:06:16
189  3/5   ANN   MACMURRAY 	54 F 	F5054   NORTH HOLLYW 	CA    1:06:30
190 10/27  SARAH HESS 		27 F 	F2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:06:35

191 10/17  PETER ECK 		54 M 	M5054   SAN JACINTO 	CA    1:06:43
192  7/18  ANGEL GOTAY 		49 M 	M4549   TEMECULA, 	CA    1:06:46
193 26/42  LAURENTIA POPESCU 	34 M 	M3034   REDLANDS 	CA    1:06:53
194 16/23  R.    SWEN 		41 M 	M4044   REDLANDS 	CA    1:06:55
195 11/27  BRENDA HEINRICH 	29 F 	F2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:06:58

196  7/12  CAROLINE BOYD 	42 F 	F4044   REDLANDS 	CA    1:07:10
197  6/12  GAMZE  KIRCALIOGLU 	35 F 	F3539   LOS ANGELES 	CA    1:07:12
198 19/20  ARMAN  ABEDINI 	21 M 	M2024   MONTCLAIR 	CA    1:07:19
199  1/4   HOLLY  RESH 		12 F 	F1214 			CA    1:07:26
200  3/6   DAVID  DIVER 	55 M 	M5559   REDLANDS 	CA    1:07:27

201 27/42  DANIEL MACIAS 	34 M 	M3034   MORENO VALLE 	CA    1:07:28
202 11/17  JEFF   TEETS 	50 M 	M5054 			      1:07:29
203 28/42  ANTHONY SALAS 	31 M 	M3034   RIALTO 		CA    1:07:38
204  7/12  TRICIA SIGLER 	37 F 	F3539   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:07:39
205 29/42  CHRIS NICKLES 	34 M 	M3034   ONTARIO 	CA    1:07:43

206  5/9   AUTUMN CISNEROS 	45 F 	F4549   REDLANDS 	CA    1:07:54
207 15/25  JOHN NOLFE 		36 M 	M3539   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:08:00
208 17/23  MARK BLINE 		41 M 	M4044   HIGHLAND 	CA    1:08:07
209  8/17  DAVID SEDLACEK 	18 M 	M1519   ANAHEIM 	CA    1:08:12
210  6/9   SUSAN NEE 		49 F 	F4549   CLAREMONT 	CA    1:08:17

211  2/4   CONNOR PARKS 	10 M 	M0111   CAPISTRANO B	CA    1:08:24
212 30/50  THOMAS DEYOUNG 	26 M 	M2529   YUCAIPA 	CA    1:08:38
213  9/21  AMY MARSH 		22 F 	F2024   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:08:40
214  9/17  PHILLIP YU 		18 M 	M1519   ANAHEIM 	CA    1:08:41
215 10/18  TEAM WISHIN N HOPIN 	   M 	RELAY 			      1:08:45

216 11/18  JETHRO ACENAS 	   M 	RELAY   UPLAND 		CA    1:09:04
217 10/21  KARA ADAMA 		22 F 	F2024   REDLANDS 	CA    1:09:11
218 10/17  DIEGO RAMIREZ 	17 M 	M1519 			      1:09:16
219  4/5   JAN PETTIT 		52 F 	F5054   SAN JACINTO 	CA    1:09:21
220 30/42  KIRK FRAZER 		33 M 	M3034   REDLANDS 	CA    1:09:25

221 12/27  JULIE SWAFFORD 	25 F 	F2529   COLTON 		CA    1:09:34
222 12/17  PAUL BARICH 		53 M 	M5054   REDLANDS 	CA    1:09:35
223 16/25  MICHAEL MACDONALD 	36 M 	M3539   WHITTIER 	CA    1:09:36
224  8/18  RONALD SWENSON 	45 M 	M4549   REDLANDS 	CA    1:09:36
225  4/6   ROBERT MARTIN 	56 M 	M5559 			      1:09:44

226 12/18  PROTON POWER 	   	M RELAY 		      1:09:45
227  7/9   BONNIE RASKIN 	46 F 	F4549   TRABUCO CYN 	CA    1:09:46
228 18/23  JEFF   HEIN 		40 M 	M4044   RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:09:50
229 13/27  TINA   CASTELLANO 	26 F 	F2529   UPLAND 		CA    1:09:52
230 31/50  JEROME NICHOLS 	27 M 	M2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:09:56

231 32/50  CORBIN SWAFFORD 	27 M 	M2529   COLTON 		CA    1:10:12
232 33/50  MARK   ESTORGA 	28 M 	M2529   RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:10:20
233 17/25  DEREK  SWEM 		36 M 	M3539   REDLANDS 	CA    1:10:28
234  	   NICHOLAS SAMANO 	   M 				      1:10:28
235  1/2   CASEY OLSON 		16 F 	F1519   LAKE ARROWHE 	CA    1:10:31

236 31/42  DUNCAN HENRY 	32 M 	M3034   REDLANDS 	CA    1:10:42
237 34/50  RODOLFO MANOSALVA 	26 M 	M2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:10:45
238 35/50  MATT MURRAY 		28 M 	M2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:11:02
239 13/17  JOHN AUGUSTINE 	50 M 	M5054   TEMECULA 	CA    1:11:18
240 19/23  ROEHL AMANTE 	40 M 	M4044   CHINO HILLS    	CA    1:11:32

241 14/27  PRISCILLA TALL 	28 F 	F2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:11:33
242 11/21  KIRSTEN HELMSTETLER 	24 F 	F2024   REDLANDS 	CA    1:11:37
243 12/21  NICOLE BRIGUGLIO 	24 F 	F2024   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:11:52
244 15/27  CONNIE PHILLIPS 	27 F 	F2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:11:57
245 13/18  TEAM CHEETAH 	   	M RELAY 		      1:12:18

246  5/6   MARK BROWNTON 	59 M 	M5559   SAN BERNARDI 	CA    1:12:41
247  1/1   SANDY MONTGOMERY 	58 F 	F5559   RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:12:53
248 36/50  HENRY VROLIJK 	26 M 	M2529   ONTARIO 	CA    1:13:03
249 32/42  ERIK KELLEY 		31 M 	M3034   CALIMESA 	CA    1:13:09
250 37/50  ADAM NEVAREZ 	29 M 	M2529   VICTORVILLE 	CA    1:13:11

251 18/25  ALBERT LEUNG 	39 M 	M3539   SAN DIEGO 	CA    1:13:19
252  9/18  BRETT TERRELL 	46 M 	M4549   ROSEMEAD 	CA    1:13:20
253 19/25  MICHAEL ANDERSEN 	39 M 	M3539   MURRIETA 	CA    1:13:22
254 38/50  JASON DESADIER 	29 M 	M2529   ALTA LOMA 	CA    1:13:22
255 39/50  MATT JOINER 		25 M 	M2529   ORANGE 		CA    1:13:29

256 14/17  ROBERT RIGDON 	53 M 	M5054   SAN BERNARDI 	CA    1:13:37
257 40/50  KRIS WINEMILLER 	28 M 	M2529 			      1:13:45
258 15/17  RICHARD SMITH 	50 M 	M5054   HEMET 		CA    1:13:49
259 10/18  AMADOR NUNEZ 	45 M 	M4549   ANAHEIM 	CA    1:14:07
260         5000        OSIAS ??? 				      1:14:08

261 16/27  VIVIAN YIP 		29 F 	F2529   SOUTH PASADE 	CA    1:14:22
262 33/42  STEVE FLITSCH 	32 M 	M3034   BLUE JAY 	CA    1:14:29
263  2/4   LOUIS HEWITT 	61 M 	M6064   LOS ANGELES 	CA    1:14:33
264  8/9   AARIN KENAGA 	45 F 	F4549   TWIN PEAKS 	CA    1:14:44
265 11/18  JEFF WHITTLE 	46 M 	M4549   VAN NUYS 	CA    1:14:49

266 20/25  CHRIS TSAI 		38 M 	M3539   REDLANDS 	CA    1:14:51
267 12/18  OTTO KEUBLER 	47 M 	M4549   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:15:03
268 11/17  KEVIN PEDROSA 	17 M 	M1519   ANAHEIM 	CA    1:15:13
269 12/17  MICHAEL LEATH 	17 M 	M1519   TUSTIN 		CA    1:15:29
270  9/9   CHERYL ROBERTSON 	48 F 	F4549   WRIGHTWOOD 	CA    1:16:00

271 13/17  IAN WISNIEWSKI 	18 M 	M1519   HESPERIA 	CA    1:16:01
272 21/25  GERMAN LARRANDO 	36 M 	M3539   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:16:10
273 14/18  DANIEL PALACIOS 	   	M RELAY RIALTO 		CA    1:16:13
274 17/27  ALINA POHRIB 	28 F 	F2529   HIGHLAND 	CA    1:16:15
275  1/5   ISI IBARRA 		11 F 	F0111 			      1:16:19

276 18/27  PATRICIA THIO 	28 F 	F2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:16:28
277 13/21  KELLY COLLINS 	24 F 	F2024   DUARTE 		CA    1:16:33
278 14/21  MINODORA MOLDONVEAN 	24 F 	F2024   Whittier 	CA    1:16:38
279 15/18  TEAM BETTY SCHWABEN     	M RELAY SAN BERNARDI 	CA    1:16:50
280 34/42  ERIC   PARK 		33 M 	M3034   GARDNERVILLE 	NV    1:16:54

281 22/25  PAUL   HURLEY 	38 M 	M3539   SANTA ANA 	CA    1:16:55
282 41/50  ROBERT COX 		25 M 	M2529   COLTON 		CA    1:17:02
283 13/18  CHRIS  WHELTON 	46 M 	M4549   MURRIETA 	CA    1:17:21
284  2/2   JORDAN WHELTON 	16 F 	F1519   MURRIETA 	CA    1:17:28
285 42/50  BILL   FREDRICKSEN 	25 M 	M2529   HEMET 		CA    1:17:36

286 16/18  TEAM   GIBSON 	   	M RELAY REDLANDS 	CA    1:17:38
287  3/7   KRISTEN WASSERSTROM 	33 F 	F3034   LOS ANGELES 	CA    1:17:40
288 43/50  DAVID   GADEA 	25 M 	M2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:17:41
289 20/23  STEVE   NAVARR 	44 M 	M4044 			      1:17:58
290  3/4   MICHAEL MCCAFFERY 	62 M 	M6064   LOS ANGELES 	CA    1:18:04

291 23/25  AMILTON BELTRAN 	35 M 	M3539   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:18:08
292  8/12  KATHY   WEATHERMAN 	43 F 	F4044   ROMOLAND 	CA    1:18:38
293  1/3   ALAN    CARLISLE 	77 M 	M7579   UPLAND 		CA    1:19:16
294 44/50  ISRAEL  REGUS 	26 M 	M2529   HESPERIA 	CA    1:19:17
295 21/23  ELDRIDGE EZPELETA 	41 M 	M4044   TORRANCE 	CA    1:19:21

296 14/18  BRENT  SMITH 	46 M 	M4549   LAKE FOREST 	CA    1:19:24
297 35/42  RALPH  RAMIREZ 	32 M 	M3034   MORENO VALLE 	CA    1:19:37
298 14/17  EDGAR  OROZCO 	17 M 	M1519 			      1:19:56
299 36/42  MIGUEL MENDOZA 	34 M 	M3034   FONTANA 	CA    1:19:58
300  5/5   SUE    ECKLUMD 	52 F 	F5054   RUNNING SPRI 	CA    1:20:00

301 16/17  THOMAS LOGSDON 	50 M 	M5054   ALTA LOMA 	CA    1:20:14
302 45/50  BRANDON SANCHEZ 	25 M 	M2529   PICO RIVERA 	CA    1:20:16
303 19/27  LACI   BETTENCOURT 	26 F 	F2529   RANCHO CUCAM 	CA    1:20:16
304 46/50  BRAD   PARTI 	27 M 	M2529   FOREST FALLS 	CA    1:20:25
305 20/27  NATALIE  WEAVER 	25 F 	F2529   BRANDON 	MS    1:20:32

306  4/7   SOBRANIE PARTI 	32 F 	F3034   FOREST FALLS 	CA    1:20:33
307 15/17  ARTURO   OROZCO 	16 M 	M1519 			      1:20:33
308  8/12  ELIZABETH PARK 	35 F 	F3539   GARDNERVILLE 	NV    1:21:19
309 15/18  THOMAS CURTIS 	48 M 	M4549   VICTORVILLE 	CA    1:21:23
310 15/21  EDNA   ASENCIO 	24 F 	F2024   COSTA MESA 	CA    1:21:27

311 21/27  KELLY  MURRAY 	26 F 	F2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:21:32
312 24/25  ROLANDO ATIGA 	38 M 	M3539   REDLANDS 	CA    1:21:32
313 37/42  LORENZ  NUNEZ 	32 M 	M3034   CUCAMONGA 	CA    1:22:11
314 20/20  DOMINIC ESPARZA 	24 M 	M2024 			      1:22:29
315  2/3   HENDERSON CLEAVES 	75 M 	M7579   HEMET 		CA    1:22:49

316  9/12  SARAH   STRADTNER 	38 F 	F3539 			      1:22:54
317 25/25  DALE    FOLKENS 	38 M 	M3539   MORENO VALLE 	CA    1:23:00
318 16/17  ANDY    ACOSTA 	18 M 	M1519   ANAHEIM 	CA    1:23:20
319 38/42  BRYCEAN BARKER 	33 M 	M3034   CARSON 		CA    1:23:20
320 16/18  DAVID   MELMETH 	47 M 	M4549   UPLAND 		CA    1:24:01

321 17/18  JERRY   WEATHERMAN 	47 M 	M4549   ROMOLAND 	CA    1:24:02
322  5/7   DANELLE TAYLOR 	31 F 	F3034   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:24:16
323 47/50  ROBERT  MISIUK 	29 M 	M2529   MONTCLAIR 	CA    1:24:17
324 17/18  AWESONE PEOPLEL 	   	M RELAY TWIN PEAKS 	CA    1:24:39
325 39/42  RIS     SELLS 	33 M 	M3034   HIGHLAND 	CA    1:25:14

326 16/21  ANDREA  DICKEY 	23 F 	F2024   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:25:22
327 17/21  KARLY   RUFI 	21 F 	F2024   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:25:37
328 17/17  TIMOTHY NEUPPERT 	53 M 	M5054   SAN BERNARDI 	CA    1:25:38
329 18/21  KIMBERLY TANGUNAN 	23 F 	F2024   REDLANDS 	CA    1:25:39
330 19/21  BETHANY  MURPHY 	24 F 	F2024   FLAGSTAFF 	AZ    1:25:49

331 	   HEATHER  TANGUNAN 	   F 	        LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:25:54	
332 22/27  SARAH    SYDNOR 	28 F 	F2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:26:00
333  1/2   SCOUT    BASSETT 	   F 	FCHAL 			CA    1:26:15
334 10/12  GUISOU   MAHMOUD 	37 F 	F3539   YORBA LINDA 	CA    1:26:17
335  2/5   STEPHANIE LUHUAN 	11 F 	F0111 			      1:26:24

336 11/12  MAXINE   STRATTON 	37 F 	F3539   LOS ANGELES 	CA    1:26:24
337  2/4   MARLENE  SAMANO 	13 F 	F1214 			      1:26:33
338  3/4   LIZETTE  LOPEZ 	13 F 	F1214 			      1:26:41
339 22/23  TRACY    MEINKE 	44 M 	M4044   LAKE ELSINOR 	CA    1:26:46
340  9/12  KAREN    DALTON 	43 F 	F4044   LA HABRA HEI 	CA    1:26:55

341  6/7   PERI     BEVER 	34 F 	F3034  			      1:27:20
342 10/12  MAUREEN  MEREDITH 	44 F 	F4044   RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:27:20
343  7/7   NAOMI    OVANDO 	33 F 	F3034   YUCAIPA 	CA    1:27:38
344 18/18  ENRIQUE  GONZALEZ 	45 M 	M4549   SANTA ANA 	CA    1:27:54
345  2/5   TALMADGE ATKINS 	90 M 	MCHAL   WHITTIER 	CA    1:28:19

346 23/23  RICHARD  GIROD 	44 M 	M4044   GLENDALE 	CA    1:28:31
347 23/27  LAURA    DESADIER 	28 F 	F2529   ALTA LOMA 	CA    1:29:16
348  3/5   MIGUEL   IBARRA 	13 M 	M1214 			      1:30:22
349 	   RICARDO  OROZCO 	   M 				      1:30:44
350 18/18  SARA     SAENZ 		M RELAY RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:31:36

351  4/4   SCOTT    SIBLEY 	61 M 	M6064   NEWPORT BEAC 	CA    1:31:50
352  4/5   KEVIN    JACKSON 	12 M 	M1214 			      1:32:39
353 40/42  JASON    BOSCH 	31 M 	M3034   ETIWANDA 	CA    1:33:05
354 48/50  CAT      QUACH 	25 M 	M2529   SAN BERNARDI 	CA    1:33:56
355 24/27  MONIQUE  CHARBONNET 	26 F 	F2529   AZUSA 		CA    1:34:11

356  3/5   AURRIEL  FENISON 	11 F 	F0111   RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:34:58
357  3/3   LONO     TYSON 	79 M 	M7579   MONROVIA 	CA    1:35:47
358 41/42  ANTHONY  DUENEZ 	33 M 	M3034   COLTON 		CA    1:37:34
359 	            STRADTNER 					      1:37:53
360  3/4   BENJAMIN FENISON 	10 M 	M0111   RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:38:24

361  6/6   CRAIG    RUFI 	57 M 	M5559   THOUSAND OAK 	CA    1:38:26
362 20/21  MELODY   PHILLIPS 	23 F 	F2024   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:39:51
363 25/27  ERICA    VASQUEZ 	29 F 	F2529   REDLANDS 	CA    1:39:54
364 49/50  ERICK    NOWAK 	27 M 	M2529   REDLANDS 	CA    1:39:59
365  4/5   AURRIEL  FENISON 	11 F 	F0111   RIVERSIDE 	CA    1:41:30

366 12/12  PARI     YOUNG 	35 F 	F3539   SANTA MONICA 	CA    1:41:55
367 17/17  JOSE     ORTIZ 	15 M 	M1519   ANAHEIM 	CA    1:42:43
368 11/12  LACHELLE FENISON 	44 F 	F4044   RIVERSIDE0 	CA    1:44:11
369  2/2   ERICA    DAVIS 	   F 	FCHAL   CARLSBAD 	CA    1:45:51
370 42/42  RYAN     KILDAY 	34 M 	M3034   SAN BERNARDI 	CA    1:46:19

371 12/12  ZAINAB   COX 	42 F 	F4044   LA CRESENTA 	CA    1:46:19
372  3/5   FERMIN   CAMARENA 	   M 	MCHAL   SAN JUAN CAP 	CA    1:46:30
373  5/5   HAILEY   MCCLUNG 	11 F 	F0111   HIGHLAND 	CA    1:47:57
374 21/21  MELODY   STEVENS 	24 F 	F2024   UPLAND 		CA    1:48:33
375 26/27  VIVIANA  HERNANDEZ 	27 F 	F2529   AZUSA 		CA    1:49:01

376  4/4   KYLE     GORNAY 	11 M 	M0111   YUCAIPA 	CA    1:49:01
377  4/4   DARIENN  RAMOS 	13 F 	F1214   HIGHLAND 	CA    1:52:41
378          	  PINEDA 					      1:52:55
379  5/5   LUKE   KEOUGH-MILLER 12 M 	M1214   CLAREMONT 	CA    1:53:16
380 50/50  HUGO   PENA 		25 M 	M2529   SAN BERNARDI 	CA    1:53:16

381 27/27  JANE   GUMANGAN 	26 F 	F2529   LOMA LINDA 	CA    1:55:27
382  4/5   HAROLD BOSTICK 	   M 	MCHAL   NORTHRIDGE 	CA    2:03:28
383  5/5   HOCHER DE JOSIAH MA     M 	MCHAL 			      2:03:58


2007 Triathlon Overall Results

2007 Triathlon Age Group Results

2007 5 K Run Overall Results

2007 5 K Run Age Group Results

2006 Results At: y-events.com
2005 Results At: Active.com

California Triathlon Calendar

 


Top 3 Best Selling Triathlon Books

1.
The New #1 Triathlon Book
Triathlon Training
in Four Hours
a Week

2.

Your First
Triathlon

 

3.
New Addition of The All Time Best Selling Triathlon Book
The Triathlete's
Training Bible:



HOT LINKS

  • National Triathlon Calendar
  • International Triathlon Calendar
  • Triathlon News
  • Swim Training E- Book and Video
  • Triathlon Tips For Beginners
  • Triathlon Results
  • Triathlon Books
  • Womens Multi-Sport Races